Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 913 (#1017)

Disclosure

Number
913
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jul 21, 2025
Sunset At
Aug 5, 2025

Wire Centers (7)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
SPRSAZWESUPER WESTSUPERSTITIONARIZONA33.45907-111.76010
GDISNENWGRAND ISLANDGRAND ISLANDNEBRASKA40.92550-98.36153
SNSDWAXXSUNNYSIDESUNNYSIDEWASHINGTON46.37825-120.08023
GRELCOJCPARKVIEWGREELEYCOLORADO40.37854-104.74894
CRSBMNXCCROSBYCROSBYMINNESOTA46.48551-93.95216
VSHNWAXBNORTH VASHONVASHONWASHINGTON47.49435-122.46054
TACMWALOTACOMA LOGANTACOMAWASHINGTON47.22803-122.52536

Impacted Addresses (114)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
3012 E THOMAS RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3074 E LEHI RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3100 E LEHI RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3100 E THOMAS RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 157MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 115MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 109MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 188MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 178MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 144MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 110MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 130MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 151MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 129MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 116MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 126MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 185MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 125MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3230 E THOMAS RD UNIT 127MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3250 E LEHI RD BLDG 1MESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3250 E THOMAS RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3300 E LEHI RD UNIT TRLRMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3400 E LEHI RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3434 E THOMAS RD UNIT BMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3434 E THOMAS RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3510 E THOMAS RD UNIT CELLSITEMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3510 E THOMAS RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3540 E THOMAS RDMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3559 N VAL VISTA DR UNIT SHOPMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3601 N VAL VISTA DRMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3650 N VAL VISTA DRMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3610 E THOMAS RDMESA85215ARIZONA
N/A
3610 E THOMAS RD UNIT EMESA85215ARIZONA
N/A
3626 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3636 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3710 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3720 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
3924 37TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A
302 CROSS AVE NWCROSBY56441MINNESOTA
N/A
1 3RD ST NWCROSBY56441MINNESOTA
N/A
1 3RD ST NECROSBY56441MINNESOTA
N/A
11 3RD ST NECROSBY56441MINNESOTA
N/A
15 3RD ST NECROSBY56441MINNESOTA
N/A
19 3RD ST NECROSBY56441MINNESOTA
N/A
29 3RD ST NECROSBY56441MINNESOTA
N/A
1904 IMPERIAL PLGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
1912 IMPERIAL PLGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
1920 IMPERIAL PLGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
1928 IMPERIAL PLGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2104 EBONY LNGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2119 NOBLE AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2119 ROYAL AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2120 EBONY LNGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2120 NOBLE AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2120 ROYAL AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2204 PRESTIGE AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
3909 NORSEMAN AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
3921 NORSEMAN AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
3937 NORSEMAN AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
3951 NORSEMAN AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
3959 NORSEMAN AVEGRAND ISLAND68803NEBRASKA
N/A
2120 INDEPENDENCE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
2551 INDEPENDENCE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
751 PIPELINE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
1600 INDEPENDENCE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
1701 INDEPENDENCE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
1671 INDEPENDENCE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
1760 INDEPENDENCE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
1670 INDEPENDENCE RDOUTLOOK98938WASHINGTON
N/A
3501 67TH AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3502 65TH AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3503 65TH AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3507 67TH AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3508 63RD AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3509 67TH AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3511 67TH AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3520 63RD AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
3552 63RD AVE WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
6302 35TH ST WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
6314 35TH ST WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
6318 35TH ST WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
6402 35TH ST WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
6408 35TH ST WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
6602 35TH ST WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
6606 35TH ST WUNIVERSITY PLACE98466WASHINGTON
N/A
12028 CUNLIFFE RD SWVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
11926 VASHON HWY SWVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
11940 VASHON HWY SWVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
10010 SW 122ND PLVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
10025 SW 122ND PLVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
10014 SW 122ND PLVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
10044 SW 122ND PLVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
10045 SW 122ND PLVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
10035 SW 122ND PLVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
10034 SW 122ND PLVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
12115 CUNLIFFE RD SWVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
11830 CUNLIFFE RD SWVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
11915 VASHON HWY SWVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
11915 VASHON HWY SW UNIT COTTAGEVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A
12605 CUNLIFFE RD SWVASHON98070WASHINGTON
N/A