Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1041 (#1024)

Disclosure

Number
1041
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
May 29, 2026
Sunset At
Jun 13, 2026

Wire Centers (6)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
STCDFLXXST CLOUDST CLOUDFLORIDA28.30317-81.22285
FTWBFLXCMARY ESTERFORT WALTON BEACHFLORIDA30.40944-86.75758
OCALFLXXOCALAOCALAFLORIDA29.21534-82.14379
SNANFLXXSAN ANTONIOSAN ANTONIOFLORIDA28.32187-82.26544
ESTSFLXXEUSTISEUSTISFLORIDA28.85375-81.66462
LSVGNVXVSOUTH SOUTH (VEGAS)ENTERPRISENEVADA36.02591-115.24619

Impacted Addresses (136)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
34103 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
34434 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
34230 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33559 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
34006 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33241 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33242 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33733 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33226 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33182 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33501 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33307 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33415 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
33711 PROSPECT RDDADE CITY33525FLORIDA
N/A
55 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
1951 E ORANGE AVE UNT 8EUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
1951 E ORANGE AVE UNT 4EUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
2101 E ORANGE AVEEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
2001 E ORANGE AVEEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
2105 E ORANGE AVEEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
1951 E ORANGE AVE UNT 6EUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
2005 E ORANGE AVEEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
2010 E ORANGE AVEEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
77 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
199 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
201 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
205 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
222 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
224 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
226 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
315 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
307 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
290 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
301 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
80 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
60 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
70 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
50 CARDINAL STEUSTIS32726FLORIDA
N/A
324 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
326 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
328 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
330 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
335 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
331 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
332 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
334 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
336 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
338 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
337 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
339 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
343 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
341 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
342 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
340 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
344 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
346 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
345 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
347 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
350 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
348 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
356 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
354 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
352 BROOKWOOD BLVDMARY ESTHER32569FLORIDA
N/A
1108 NE 16TH AVEOCALA34470FLORIDA
N/A
1108 NW MARTIN L KING AVEOCALA34475FLORIDA
N/A
1655 NW 10TH STOCALA34475FLORIDA
N/A
1658 NW 14TH STOCALA34475FLORIDA
N/A
605 E 13TH STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
614 E 13TH STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
618 E 13TH STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1424 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1410 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1416 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1415 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1420 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
625 MENCY STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
614 MENCY STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
615 MENCY STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
605 MENCY STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
604 MENCY STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
711 E 13TH STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
603 MENCY STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
624 BIBBENS STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1501 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
627 BIBBENS STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
604 BIBBENS STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
605 BIBBENS STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
615 BIBBENS STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
617 BIBBENS STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
614 BIBBENS STSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1425 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1421 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1435 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1431 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1423 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1455 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1445 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1475 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1470 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A
1465 RIVER RDSAINT CLOUD34769FLORIDA
N/A