Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 939 (#1025)

Disclosure

Number
939
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Oct 14, 2025
Sunset At
Oct 29, 2025

Wire Centers (9)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
SXFLSDCOSIOUX FALLS MAINSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51530-96.70223
LUSKWYMALUSKLUSKWYOMING42.96400-104.60210
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
MTCHSDCOMITCHELLMITCHELLSOUTH DAKOTA43.67838-97.98361
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
BRDSAZMABEARDSLEYBEARDSLEYARIZONA33.68456-112.39206
ANOKMNANANOKAANOKAMINNESOTA45.23005-93.49607
NDLDCOMANEDERLANDNEDERLANDCOLORADO39.84713-105.42194
GLLPNMMAGALLUP MAINGALLUPNEW MEXICO35.50297-108.21936

Impacted Addresses (244)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
15596 W WHISPERING WIND DRSURPRISE85387ARIZONA
N/A
15733 W CHARLOTTE DRSURPRISE85387ARIZONA
N/A
21620 HIGHWAY 119BLACK HAWK80403COLORADO
N/A
5501 NE 22ND STDELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5605 NE 22ND STDELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5609 NE 22ND STDELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5615 NE 22ND STDELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5725 NE 22ND STDELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5741 NE 22ND STDELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5741 NE 22ND ST UNIT 203DELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5741 NE 22ND ST UNIT 205DELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5741 NE 22ND ST UNIT 400DELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5741 NE 22ND ST UNIT 3DELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5741 NE 22ND ST UNIT 100DELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5751 NE 22ND STDELAWARE TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5620 NE 22ND STSAYLOR TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5640 NE 22ND STSAYLOR TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5676 NE 22ND STSAYLOR TWP50313IOWA
N/A
5678 NE 22ND STSAYLOR TWP50313IOWA
N/A
15520 N LAWNDALE LNDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
16630 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
16750 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
16760 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
16820 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
16840 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
16860 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
16950 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17020 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17060 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17100 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17180 DAYTON RIVER RD UNIT UPSTAIRSDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17180 DAYTON RIVER RD UNIT MAINDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17191 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17331 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17440 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17510 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17620 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17630 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17660 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17700 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17730 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17731 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17780 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17801 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17851 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
17881 DAYTON RIVER RDDAYTON55327MINNESOTA
N/A
321 HISTORIC 66 ECHURCH ROCK87311NEW MEXICO
N/A
1 MESSAGE BOARD HIGHWAY 118 MP 14 1/2GALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
12 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
219 E HISTORIC HIGHWAY 66 BLDG TRLRGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
255 E HISTORIC HIGHWAY 66GALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
36 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
40 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
62 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
62 SUNDANCE RD BLDG TRLRBGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
62 SUNDANCE RD BLDG TRLRCGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
64 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
70 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
74 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
84 SUNDANCE RDGALLUP87301NEW MEXICO
N/A
46 SUNDANCE COAL MINE RD UNIT B46REHOBOTH87322NEW MEXICO
N/A
46 SUNDANCE COAL MINE RD BLDG HOUSE2REHOBOTH87322NEW MEXICO
N/A
54 SUNDANCE COAL MINE RDREHOBOTH87322NEW MEXICO
N/A
68 SUNDANCE COAL MINE RDREHOBOTH87322NEW MEXICO
N/A
1005 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1009 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1013 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1101 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1107 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1201 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1207 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1215 W HURST AVEMITCHELL57301SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1700 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1702 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1704 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1706 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1708 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1710 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1712 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1714 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1716 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1800 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1806 E 29TH ST NSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1806 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1808 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1810 E 29TH ST NSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1810 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1812 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1814 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1816 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1817 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1818 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1819 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1820 E 29TH ST NSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1821 E SPEYSIDE PLSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
1830 E 29TH ST NSIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
2800 N HIGHLAND AVE UNIT 2ESIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
2800 N HIGHLAND AVE UNIT 9ESIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
2800 N HIGHLAND AVE UNIT 8ESIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A
2800 N HIGHLAND AVE UNIT 10ESIOUX FALLS57104SOUTH DAKOTA
N/A