Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 928 (#1030)

Disclosure

Number
928
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Sep 13, 2025
Sunset At
Sep 28, 2025

Wire Centers (15)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
SXFLSDCOSIOUX FALLS MAINSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51530-96.70223
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
PYLPWA01PUYALLUPPUYALLUPWASHINGTON47.15290-122.29134
BRPTNENWBridgeportBRIDGEPORTNEBRASKA41.72045-103.32430
OGDNUTNOOGDEN NORTHOGDENUTAH41.26037-112.07004
PKRPMNPRPark RapidsPARK RAPIDSMINNESOTA47.02226-94.93956
OMAHNEHAOMAHA 156 STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19481-96.17583
WHTKAZMAWhite TanksLITCHFIELD PARKARIZONA33.46374-112.45088
ELBRCOMAElbertELBERTCOLORADO39.15636-104.50063
SDNYMTMASidneySIDNEYMONTANA47.71384-104.14570
KLSLMTXXKALISPELLKALISPELLMONTANA47.80360-114.53141
WAYNNEUWWayneWAYNENEBRASKA42.24943-97.01628
LNCYORXXLINCOLN CITYLINCOLN CITYOREGON45.03030-123.93627
SXFLSDSESioux Falls SESIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.49293-96.62492

Impacted Addresses (243)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
18211 W MCDOWELL RDGOODYEAR85395ARIZONA
N/A
7342 COUNTY RD 74 & 82ELBERT80106COLORADO
N/A
8743 COUNTY RD 74 & 82ELBERT80106COLORADO
N/A
8743 COUNTY RD 82ELBERT80106COLORADO
N/A
8753 COUNTY RD 74 & 82ELBERT80106COLORADO
N/A
8753 COUNTY RD 82ELBERT80106COLORADO
N/A
17093 170TH STPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
20347 HUNTER RDPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
20352 HUNTER RDPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
20356 HUNTER RDPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
20378 HUNTER RDPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
20382 HUNTER RDPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
20593 HUNTER RDPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
21575 HEATHER DRPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
21665 HEATHER DRPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
21667 HEATHER DRPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
21799 HEATHER DRPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25041 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25056 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25081 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25129 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25141 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25157 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25167 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25199 HEMLOCK TRLPARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
25976 COUNTY 7PARK RAPIDS56470MINNESOTA
N/A
11 11TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1104 BROADWAY NROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1106 1ST AVE NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1106 BROADWAY NROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1110 1ST AVE NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1112 1ST AVE NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1116 BROADWAY NROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1117 1ST AVE NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
117 11TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1204 BROADWAY NROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1208 BROADWAY NROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
121 11TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1222 BROADWAY NROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
15 12TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
17 12TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
18 12TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
20 12TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
24 12TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
29 11TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
31 11TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
33 11TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
113 11TH ST NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1151 W SILVER LAKE DR NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1159 W SILVER LAKE DR NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
1167 W SILVER LAKE DR NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
120 W SILVER LAKE DR NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
124 W SILVER LAKE DR NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
24 W SILVER LAKE DR NEROCHESTER55906MINNESOTA
N/A
7600 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
7000 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
7970 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
8055 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
8050 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
8057 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
6601 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
6655 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
6675 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
6717 BROWNS MEADOW RDNIARADA59845MONTANA
N/A
210 8TH AVE NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
215 7TH AVE NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
220 8TH AVE NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
222 7TH AVE NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
401 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
402 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
405 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
406 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
408 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
409 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
412 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
415 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
418 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
420 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
421 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
424 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
429 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
441 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
505 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
603 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
604 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
609 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
612 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
615 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
616 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
617 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
620 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
624 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
701 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
702 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
705 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
707 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
708 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
711 3RD ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
712 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A
714 2ND ST NESIDNEY59270MONTANA
N/A