Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 941 (#1031)

Disclosure

Number
941
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Oct 24, 2025
Sunset At
Nov 8, 2025

Wire Centers (20)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
MPWDMNMAST PAUL-MAPLEWOODMAPLEWOODMINNESOTA44.94899-92.99050
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
PLMOMNFEPLYMOUTH FERNBROOKPLYMOUTHMINNESOTA45.06630-93.46219
OMAHNEIZOMAHA IZARD STOMAHANEBRASKA41.25090-95.96459
FRBLMNFAFARIBAULTFARIBAULTMINNESOTA44.27759-93.26057
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
SPRSAZWESUPER WESTSUPERSTITIONARIZONA33.45907-111.76010
BSMRNDBCBISMARCKBISMARCKNORTH DAKOTA46.79323-100.80592
MPLSMNTFMinneapolis 24thMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.94735-93.25303
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
WTRLIADTWaterlooWATERLOOIOWA42.48824-92.32031
HPKNMNHOMPLS HOPKINSHOPKINSMINNESOTA44.90387-93.43289
ANOKMNANANOKAANOKAMINNESOTA45.23005-93.49607
DCRHIACODECORAHDECORAHIOWA43.27942-91.78731
PHNXAZMRMID RIVERSPHOENIXARIZONA33.61707-112.32958
DVNPIAEADAVENPORT EASTBETTENDORFIOWA41.53822-90.47997
CLFXIACOCOLFAXCOLFAXIOWA41.66952-93.28749
ALNAIACOALTOONAALTOONAIOWA41.67564-93.52455
PCTLIDNOPOCATELLO NORTHPOCATELLOIDAHO42.95912-112.45303
CODYWYMACODYCODYWYOMING44.52672-109.18713

Impacted Addresses (476)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
3202 E DECATUR STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3210 E DECATUR STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3218 E DECATUR STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3233 E DOVER STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3234 E DOVER STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3245 E DOVER STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3246 E DOVER STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
3258 E DOVER STMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
603 N ALMARMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
603 N ALMAR CIRMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
606 N ALMAR CIRMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
609 N ALMAR CIRMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
614 N ALMARMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
615 N ALMAR CIRMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
623 N ALMARMESA85213ARIZONA
N/A
10943 W PUGET AVEPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
10944 W GOLDEN LNPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
10948 W PUGET AVEPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
10951 W GOLDEN LNPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
8846 N 110TH AVEPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
8854 N 110TH AVEPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
8862 N 110TH AVEPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
8870 N 110TH AVEPEORIA85345ARIZONA
N/A
1467 ANTLER CTBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
1495 ANTLER CTBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
1519 ANTLER CTBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
1545 ANTLER CTBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
1781 DEERBROOK DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3687 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3699 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3744 DEERBROOK DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3752 DEERBROOK DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3757 DEERBROOK DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3765 DEERBROOK DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3773 DEERBROOK DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3791 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3817 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3831 TREELINE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3866 TREELINE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3873 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3890 TREELINE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3905 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3916 TREELINE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3919 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3925 DEERTRAIL RDBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3940 TREELINE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3951 BRIAR CTBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3966 TREELINE DRBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
3979 BRIAR CTBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
4003 BRIAR CTBETTENDORF52722IOWA
N/A
7210 NE 12TH AVECLAY TWP50327IOWA
N/A
7230 NE 12TH AVECLAY TWP50327IOWA
N/A
7504 NE UNIVERSITY AVECLAY TWP50327IOWA
N/A
7598 NE UNIVERSITY AVECLAY TWP50327IOWA
N/A
11951 S 44TH AVE WCOLFAX50054IOWA
N/A
12147 HIGHWAY F 48 WCOLFAX50054IOWA
N/A
1837 WHITETAIL RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
1839 WHITETAIL RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
1846 WHITETAIL RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
1849 WHITETAIL RDDECORAH52101IOWA
N/A
3135 NE 48TH AVEDELAWARE TWP50317IOWA
N/A
1024 SE 80TH STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1066 SE 80TH STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1116 SE 80TH STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1117 SE 80TH STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1475 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1795 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1814 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1860 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1925 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2231 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2246 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2286 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2316 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2317 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2438 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2532 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
2578 SE 82ND STFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
8150 SE 13TH AVEFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
8181 SE 13TH AVEFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
8220 SE 13TH AVEFOUR MILE TWP50237IOWA
N/A
1175 NE 75TH STFOUR MILE TWP50327IOWA
N/A
12033 HIGHWAY F 48 WMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
12147 HIGHWAY F 48 WMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
12336 HIGHWAY F 48 WMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
12805 HIGHWAY F 48 WMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
13019 HIGHWAY F 48 WMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
3207 W 124TH ST SMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
3303 W 124TH ST SMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
4723 W 124TH ST SMITCHELLVILLE50169IOWA
N/A
115 COTTAGE GROVE AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
119 COTTAGE GROVE AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
121 COTTAGE GROVE AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
200 BUTLER AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
202 STATE STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
206 BUTLER AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
206 STATE STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
208 STATE STWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
210 BUTLER AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A
216 BUTLER AVEWATERLOO50703IOWA
N/A