Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 919 (#1054)

Disclosure

Number
919
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Aug 22, 2025
Sunset At
Sep 6, 2025

Wire Centers (22)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
EAGNMNLBEAGAN-LEXINGTONEAGANMINNESOTA44.82068-93.16783
ARVDCOMAARVADAARVADACOLORADO39.82488-105.11203
STCDMNTOST CLOUDST CLOUDMINNESOTA45.58161-94.18359
BSMRNDBCBISMARCKBISMARCKNORTH DAKOTA46.79323-100.80592
DESMIAEADES MOINES EASTDES MOINESIOWA41.67673-93.58456
RPCYSDCORAPID CITYRAPID CITYSOUTH DAKOTA44.07040-103.21999
IWCYIATCIOWA CITYIOWA CITYIOWA41.65163-91.53411
OTTMIATCOTTUMWAOTTUMWAIOWA41.03982-92.44145
CLRNMNCOCOLERAINECOLERAINEMINNESOTA47.47801-93.44141
MPLSMNFRMPLS FRANKLINMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.96144-93.27385
OGDNUTSOOGDEN SOUTHOGDENUTAH41.15974-111.94569
WLMNORXXWILLAMINAWILLAMINAOREGON45.01948-123.45592
CODYWYMACODYCODYWYOMING44.52672-109.18713
GDFRNDBCGrand ForksGRAND FORKSNORTH DAKOTA47.93777-97.03851
VAILAZSOVAIL SOUTHVAILARIZONA32.01654-110.56454
SCDLAZTHTHUNDERBIRDSCOTTSDALEARIZONA33.58989-111.94870
CSRKCONMCASTLE ROCKCASTLE ROCKCOLORADO39.41023-104.84049
BDTTMNXXBAUDETTEBAUDETTEMINNESOTA48.74954-94.56305
MLTWMTMAMILLTOWNMILLTOWNMONTANA46.88128-113.89909
LXTNNENWLEXINGTONLEXINGTONNEBRASKA40.77945-99.72585
SMFDUTMASMITHFIELDSMITHFIELDUTAH41.85938-111.82522
LACYWA01LACEYLACEYWASHINGTON47.05928-122.81748

Impacted Addresses (474)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
6009 E CORTEZ DRSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6010 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6021 E CORTEZ DRSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6022 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6040 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6052 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6054 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6064 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6104 E CORTEZ DRSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6105 E CORTEZ DRSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6201 E CACTUS RD UNIT 82SCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6226 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6227 E CORTEZ DRSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6242 E CHOLLA STSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6243 E CORTEZ DRSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
6250 E CORTEZ DRSCOTTSDALE85254ARIZONA
N/A
12953 S TWIN STAR DRVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
12961 S TWIN STAR DRVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
12985 S TWIN STAR DRVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
13055 S TWIN STAR DRVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
13310 S TAURUS PLVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
13333 S TAURUS PLVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
13400 S TAURUS PLVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
13430 S TAURUS PLVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19000 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19050 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19295 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19333 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19341 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19405 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19900 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19905 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19953 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19956 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19959 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19965 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
19981 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20000 E ORIONS GATE WAY UNIT 1VAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20000 E ORIONS GATE WAY UNIT 2VAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20001 E ORIONS GATE WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20004 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20011 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20025 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20025 E MARSH STATION RD BLDG BACKHSEVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20052 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20055 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20083 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20090 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20100 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20120 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20160 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20181 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20204 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20205 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20210 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20226 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20227 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20234 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20240 E SKYLAR WAYVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20285 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20410 E PEGASUS RUN CTVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
20995 E MARSH STATION RDVAIL85641ARIZONA
N/A
15409 STATE HIGHWAY 72ARVADA80007COLORADO
N/A
15419 STATE HIGHWAY 72ARVADA80007COLORADO
N/A
8289 INDIANA STARVADA80007COLORADO
N/A
8333 INDIANA STARVADA80007COLORADO
N/A
2990 TOWER RD UNIT BCASTLE ROCK80104COLORADO
N/A
2990 TOWER RD UNIT CELLSITECASTLE ROCK80104COLORADO
N/A
2990 TOWER RDCASTLE ROCK80104COLORADO
N/A
1782 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1813 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1814 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1835 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1846 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1877 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1878 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1919 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1940 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1951 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1974 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1993 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
1998 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2006 TULIP TREE PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2060 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2094 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2099 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2131 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2136 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2138 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2139 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2145 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2163 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2168 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2177 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2210 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
2236 BEECHNUT PLCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
4640 SILVER PINE DRCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
4685 SILVER PINE DRCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
4692 SILVER PINE DRCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A
4724 SILVER PINE DRCASTLE ROCK80108COLORADO
N/A