Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 961 (#1056)

Disclosure

Number
961
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Dec 5, 2025
Sunset At
Dec 20, 2025

Wire Centers (30)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
MPLSMNGEMPLS CENTRAL AVEMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.02642-93.22879
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
SXFLSDCOSIOUX FALLS MAINSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51530-96.70223
GLTTWYMAGILLETTEGILLETTEWYOMING44.25138-105.56376
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
INDNIACOIndianolaINDIANOLAIOWA41.35307-93.56009
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
WHTNNDBCWAHPETONWAHPETONNORTH DAKOTA46.31134-96.64146
LGVWWA02LONGVIEWLONGVIEWWASHINGTON46.25725-123.17070
ELKHNENWELKHORN-WATERLOOELKHORNNEBRASKA41.26653-96.22547
WAUKIACOWAUKEEWAUKEEIOWA41.64533-93.85734
OGDNUTNOOGDEN NORTHOGDENUTAH41.26037-112.07004
GRELCOJCPARKVIEWGREELEYCOLORADO40.37854-104.74894
STSPCOMASTEAMBOAT SPRINGSSTEAMBOAT SPRINGSCOLORADO40.45978-106.80140
PNDRNEUWPENDERPENDERNEBRASKA42.15525-96.79477
LXTNNENWLEXINGTONLEXINGTONNEBRASKA40.77945-99.72585
BCKYAZMABUCKEYEBUCKEYEARIZONA33.36156-112.60824
TCSNAZWETUCSON WESTTUCSONARIZONA32.24294-111.02823
BRRGCOMABRECKENRIDGEBRECKENRIDGECOLORADO39.46681-106.00218
AMESIAWSAMES WESTAMESIOWA42.02792-93.66405
SHNDIACOSHENANDOAHSHENANDOAHIOWA40.63314-95.41932
GDRPMNGRGRAND RAPIDSGRAND RAPIDSMINNESOTA47.20261-93.55062
NRFDMNNONorthfieldNORTHFIELDMINNESOTA44.52827-93.02021
SPLSMNSTSTAPLESSTAPLESMINNESOTA46.43443-94.75794
WADNMNWAWADENAWADENAMINNESOTA46.43125-95.14823
BLNGMTWEBILLINGS WESTBILLINGSMONTANA45.75405-108.62655
HAVRMTMAHAVREHAVREMONTANA48.55907-109.67553
LWTWMTMALEWISTOWNLEWISTOWNMONTANA47.01698-109.17418
OMAHNEBEOMAHA BELLEVUEBELLEVUENEBRASKA41.13720-95.96759
KYVLUTMAKAYSVILLEKAYSVILLEUTAH41.05871-111.91562

Impacted Addresses (692)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
25850 W BELOAT RDBUCKEYE85326ARIZONA
N/A
9400 S ROOKS RDBUCKEYE85326ARIZONA
N/A
9600 S ROOKS RDBUCKEYE85326ARIZONA
N/A
1521 N ATWOOD AVETUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
1541 N ATWOOD AVETUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
1561 N ATWOOD AVETUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
1562 N ATWOOD AVETUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
1601 N ATWOOD AVETUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
1625 N ATWOOD AVETUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2676 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2677 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2688 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2700 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2701 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2712 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2724 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2736 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2748 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2760 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2772 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2784 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2800 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2812 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2824 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2836 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2848 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
2860 W HIGHCLIFF DRTUCSON85745ARIZONA
N/A
0021 COUNTY RD 524BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0022 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0023 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0026 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0032 COUNTY RD 524BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0037 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0056 COUNTY RD 532BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0061 COUNTY RD 524BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0061 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0062 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0072 COUNTY RD 524BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0076 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0077 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0077 COUNTY RD 532BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0089 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0091 COUNTY RD 524BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0094 COUNTY RD 524BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0101 COUNTY RD 531BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0101 HURON RDBRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0102 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0106 COUNTY RD 532BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0117 COUNTY RD 532BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0121 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0122 COUNTY RD 531BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0129 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0132 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0133 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0134 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0136 COUNTY RD 531BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0141 COUNTY RD 531BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0147 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0148 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0156 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0171 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0183 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0184 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0201 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0206 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0206 COUNTY RD 532BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0206 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0207 COUNTY RD 532BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0213 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0214 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0236 COUNTY RD 532BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0237 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0239 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0248 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0251 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0252 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0257 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0276 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0291 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0293 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0294 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0298 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0309 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0312 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0324 COUNTY RD 534BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0328 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0336 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0339 COUNTY RD 535BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0342 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0347 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0351 COUNTY RD 533BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0426 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0437 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0506 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0507 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0546 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
0575 COUNTY RD 528BRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
2542 BOREAS PASS RDBRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
2612 BOREAS PASS RDBRECKENRIDGE80424COLORADO
N/A
3009 W 49TH STEVANS80620COLORADO
N/A