Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 904 (#1068)

Disclosure

Number
904
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jun 30, 2025
Sunset At
Jul 15, 2025

Wire Centers (17)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
DURNCOMADURANGODURANGOCOLORADO37.29156-107.86040
LKWDCOMALAKEWOODLAKEWOODCOLORADO39.73962-105.05359
DNVRCOCLCOLUMBINELITTLETONCOLORADO39.61062-105.13833
DNVRCOSWSOUTHWESTDENVERCOLORADO39.67381-105.08197
WTRLIADTWaterlooWATERLOOIOWA42.48824-92.32031
KLSLMTXCKALISPELLKALISPELLMONTANA48.22081-114.28586
DESMIASODES MOINES SOUTHDES MOINESIOWA41.51130-93.65410
SPRRWAXXSOUTH PRAIRIESOUTH PRAIRIEWASHINGTON47.14906-122.09103
SMNRWA01SUMNERSUMNERWASHINGTON47.18733-122.22189
OMAHNE78OMAHA 78TH STOMAHANEBRASKA41.29983-96.04801
LSTNMNXALEWISTONLEWISTONMINNESOTA43.97811-91.88282
EATNCOMAEATONEATONCOLORADO40.54565-104.77398
GDFRNDBCGrand ForksGRAND FORKSNORTH DAKOTA47.93777-97.03851
SKCTMNSCSAUK CENTRESAUK CENTREMINNESOTA45.73164-94.94935
ERIECOMAERIEERIECOLORADO40.07261-105.02750
CHHLWA01ChehalisCHEHALISWASHINGTON46.62730-123.06421

Impacted Addresses (267)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
14207 WELD COUNTY RD 78EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
14415 WELD COUNTY RD 78EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
14423 WELD COUNTY RD 76EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
14421 WELD COUNTY RD 76EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
14497 WELD COUNTY RD 76EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
14758 WELD COUNTY RD 76EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
14793 WELD COUNTY RD 76EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
14855 WELD COUNTY RD 78EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
38031 COUNTY ROAD 31EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
36790 COUNTY ROAD 31EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
36790 COALBANK RDEATON80615COLORADO
N/A
36830 COALBANK RDEATON80615COLORADO
N/A
36870 COALBANK RDEATON80615COLORADO
N/A
36670 COUNTY ROAD 31EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
36710 COALBANK RDEATON80615COLORADO
N/A
36750 COALBANK RDEATON80615COLORADO
N/A
37546 COUNTY ROAD 31EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
37546 COUNTY ROAD 31 TRLREATON80615COLORADO
N/A
37661 COUNTY ROAD 31EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
37695 COUNTY ROAD 31EATON80615COLORADO
N/A
5286 WELD COUNTY RD 3 REARERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5665 WELD COUNTY RD 3ERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5286 WELD COUNTY RD 3ERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5053 WELD COUNTY RD 3ERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5611 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5615 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5612 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5616 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5620 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5624 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5623 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5627 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5628 HIGHVIEW DRERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
5946 WELD COUNTY RD 3ERIE80516COLORADO
N/A
50 S GARRISON STLAKEWOOD80226COLORADO
N/A
90 S GARRISON STLAKEWOOD80226COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 306LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVDLAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 111LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 305LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 102LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 109LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 302LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 303LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 307LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 300LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 301LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 304LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 205LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2525 S WADSWORTH BLVD UNIT 106LAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
2535 S WADSWORTH BLVDLAKEWOOD80227COLORADO
N/A
5495 S ZANG STLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5515 S ALKIRE STLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5511 S DEFRAME ST UNIT 2LITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5451 S ZINNIA CTLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5571 S DEFRAME STLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5515 S ALKIRE ST DWNSTRSLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5631 S DEFRAME STLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5461 S ZINNIA CTLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5467 S ZANG CTLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5511 S DEFRAME STLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5501 S DEFRAME STLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5515 S ALKIRE ST BSMTLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5515 S DEFRAME ST UPSTRSLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5511 S DEFRAME ST DWNSTRSLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
5511 S DEFRAME ST UPSTRSLITTLETON80127COLORADO
N/A
4825 SW 9TH STDES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
4825 SW 9TH ST BASEMENTDES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
4821 SW 9TH STDES MOINES50315IOWA
N/A
235 SCHOOL RDWATERLOO50701IOWA
N/A
5958 KIMBALL AVEWATERLOO50701IOWA
N/A
110 W ORANGE RDWATERLOO50701IOWA
N/A
5938 KIMBALL AVEWATERLOO50701IOWA
N/A
714 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
508 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
521 S PINE ST FLR 1SAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
509 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
512 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
515 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
505 S PINE ST UPSTAIRSSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
522 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
505 S PINE ST MAINSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
517 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
505-1/2 S PINE ST FLR 2SAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
301 5TH ST SSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
505-1/2 S PINE ST FRONTSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
516 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
532 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
528 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
525 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
533 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
602 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
611 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
603 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
606 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
607 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
615 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
619 S PINE STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
620 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A
614 S BIRCH STSAUK CENTRE56378MINNESOTA
N/A