Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 838 (#1084)

Disclosure

Number
838
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jul 16, 2020
Sunset At
Oct 30, 2020

Wire Centers (11)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BLDRCOMABOULDERBOULDERCOLORADO40.03384-105.31586
DNVRCOWSDenver WestDENVERCOLORADO39.71068-105.03566
AURRCOMAAurora MainAURORACOLORADO39.73802-104.87925
STPLMNEMST PAUL-EMERSONST PAULMINNESOTA44.91627-93.15085
DNVRCOSODENVER SOUTHDENVERCOLORADO39.67811-104.99621
STPLMNMKST. PAUL-MARKETST PAULMINNESOTA44.95584-93.14170
DNVRCOSEDenver SoutheastDENVERCOLORADO——
DNVRCOEADenver EastDENVERCOLORADO——
TEMACOMATABLE MESATABLE MESACOLORADO39.95580-105.16845
NBRNMNNBNORTH BRANCHNORTH BRANCHMINNESOTA45.50847-92.91237
ENWDCOMAENGLEWOODENGLEWOODCOLORADO39.64286-105.02041

Impacted Addresses (0)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
No results.