Retirement Notice:
Verizon 2026-03-A-TX (#1154)

Disclosure

Number
2026-03-A-TX
Carrier
Verizon
Status
Near Deadline
Issued At
Aug 7, 2026
Sunset At
Nov 6, 2026

Wire Centers (274)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BRTHTXXABirthrightSULPHUR SPRINGSTEXAS33.31505-95.32009
CDMLTXXACaddo MillsCADDO MILLSTEXAS33.06643-96.22847
HFMNTXXAHuffmanHUFFMANTEXAS30.02594-95.08937
LKBRTXXALake BrownwoodLAKE BROWNWOODTEXAS31.72875-99.01874
MRDLTXXAMartindaleMARTINDALETEXAS29.83906-97.84315
ARGYTXXBARGYLEARGYLETEXAS33.10496-97.09099
AGDLTXXAAgua DulceAGUA DULCETEXAS——
ALBATXXAAlbaALBATEXAS——
ARCLTXXAArla MainARCOLATEXAS29.51195-95.45734
ARPSTXXAAransas PassARANSAS PASSTEXAS27.90642-97.15579
AZLETXXAAzleAZLETEXAS32.89202-97.54391
BCDMTXXABuchanan DamBUCHANAN DAMTEXAS30.74451-98.45165
BCLFTXXABacliffBACLIFFTEXAS——
BGLKTXXABig LakeBIG LAKETEXAS31.19269-101.46263
BGSNTXXABig SandyBIG SANDYTEXAS32.58372-95.10783
BHCYTXXABeach CityBEACH CITYTEXAS——
BLANTXXABlanBLANCOTEXAS30.09800-98.42068
BLNGTXXABolingBOLINGTEXAS——
BLNKTXXABlanketBLANKETTEXAS——
BLRGTXXABlue RidgeBLUE RIDGETEXAS——
BLSVTXXABellsBELLSTEXAS33.62552-96.43659
BLTNTXXABloomingtonBLOOMINGTONTEXAS——
BNGRTXXABallingerBALLINGERTEXAS31.74354-99.95560
BNGSTXXABangsBANGSTEXAS——
BNHMTXXABonhamBONHAMTEXAS33.58091-96.17936
BNVLTXXABartonvilleBARTONVILLETEXAS33.11735-97.12704
BNWHTXXABen WheelerBEN WHEELERTEXAS——
BORNTXXABoerneBOERNETEXAS——
BRDYTXXABradyBRADYTEXAS31.13246-99.33426
BRGSTXXBBriggsBRIGGSTEXAS——
BRNHTXXABarnhartBARNHARTTEXAS31.12930-101.17195
BRNTTXXABronteBRONTETEXAS31.88812-100.29624
BRSHTXXABrashearBRASHEARTEXAS——
BRSTTXXABristolBRISTOLTEXAS——
BRTOTXXABurtonBURTONTEXAS30.18169-96.59486
BRTRTXXABertramBERTRAMTEXAS30.74310-98.05607
BRWLTXXABardwellBARDWELLTEXAS——
BRYNTXXABryanBRYANTEXAS30.67446-96.37175
BRYNTXXBBryan LakeviewBRYANTEXAS30.71687-96.37228
BRYNTXXCBryan SteephollowBRYANTEXAS——
BSHPTXXABishopBISHOPTEXAS27.58379-97.79960
BSNGTXXABlessingBLESSINGTEXAS28.87093-96.22069
BTSNTXXABatsonBATSONTEXAS30.24844-94.60726
BUDATXXABudaBUDATEXAS30.08206-97.84434
BURNTXXABurnetBURNETTEXAS30.75510-98.22771
BWWDTXXABrownwoodBROWNWOODTEXAS31.71932-98.98196
BYTWTXXABaytownBAYTOWNTEXAS29.73237-94.97168
BYTWTXXBBaytown WestBAYTOWNTEXAS29.76912-95.03085
BYTWTXXCBaytown NorthBAYTOWNTEXAS29.82133-94.96558
CASHTXXACashCASHTEXAS——
CELSTXXACelesteCELESTETEXAS33.27908-96.19361
CHRLTXXACharlotteCHARLOTTETEXAS——
CHRTTXXAChristovalCHRISTOVALTEXAS31.19465-100.49740
CLMNTXXALemanCOLEMANTEXAS——
CLSTTXXACollege Station MainCOLLEGE STATIONTEXAS30.62091-96.34397
CLSTTXXBCollege Station Post OakCOLLEGE STATIONTEXAS30.61603-96.31143
CLSTTXXDCollege Station Spring CreekCOLLEGE STATIONTEXAS30.55846-96.25970
CLWLTXXACaldwellCALDWELLTEXAS30.52793-96.69607
CMNCTXXAMancheCOMANCHETEXAS31.89919-98.60426
CNTNTXXACantonCANTONTEXAS32.55639-95.86499
COMOTXXAComoCOMOTEXAS——
COVLTXXACollinsvilleCOLLINSVILLETEXAS33.55687-96.91066
CPLDTXXAUplandCOUPLANDTEXAS——
CRLBTXXACarlsbadCARLSBADTEXAS——
CRSBTXXACrosbyCROSBYTEXAS29.92016-95.06482
CRTNTXXACarrollton MainCARROLLTONTEXAS32.97114-96.90795
CRTNTXXBCarrollton NorthCARROLLTONTEXAS33.02214-96.88546
CRTNTXXCCarrollton NortheastCARROLLTONTEXAS33.02168-96.85689
CRTNTXXDCarrollton SoutheastCARROLLTONTEXAS32.96632-96.87918
DALETXXADaleDALETEXAS29.92520-97.55733
DCSNTXXADickinsonDICKINSONTEXAS29.45903-95.05197
DEVLTXXADeanvilleDEANVILLETEXAS30.43269-96.75303
DFIATXXADfw Airport MainDALLAS FORT WORTH INT'L AIRPORTTEXAS——
DLLYTXXADilleyDILLEYTEXAS——
DLRITXXADel Rio MainDEL RIOTEXAS29.36061-100.89817
DLRITXXBDel Rio EastDEL RIOTEXAS——
DMBXTXXADime BoxDIME BOXTEXAS——
DNTNTXXADentonDENTONTEXAS33.21499-97.13544
DRCHTXXADorchesterDORCHESTERTEXAS——
DRSPTXXADripping SpringsDRIPPING SPRINGSTEXAS30.19612-98.08849
DVRSTXXADeversDEVERSTEXAS30.02867-94.59196
EBRNTXXAEast BernardEAST BERNARDTEXAS29.53072-96.06733
ECTRTXXAEctorECTORTEXAS33.57732-96.27300
EDENTXXAEdenEDENTEXAS31.21620-99.84411
ELDRTXXAEldoradoELDORADOTEXAS30.85793-100.60114
EMHSTXXAEmhouseEMHOUSETEXAS——
EMRYTXXAEmoryEMORYTEXAS——
FLFRTXXAFalfurriasFALFURRIASTEXAS27.22435-98.14197
FLVLTXXAFloresvilleFLORESVILLETEXAS29.13243-98.15885
FNTRTXXAFentressFENTRESSTEXAS29.74846-97.76479
FRBGTXXAFredericksburgFREDERICKSBURGTEXAS30.27307-98.87098
FRRSTXXAFerrisFERRISTEXAS32.53359-96.66734
FYVLTXXAFayettevilleFAYETTEVILLETEXAS——
GILMTXXAGilmerGILMERTEXAS32.72848-94.94851
GLDTTXXAGoldthwaiteGOLDTHWAITETEXAS31.45216-98.57040
GLLTTXXAGillettGILLETTTEXAS——
GLWTTXXAGladewaterGLADEWATERTEXAS32.53630-94.94397
GNGSTXXAGiddingsGIDDINGSTEXAS30.18231-96.93814
GNTRTXXAGunterGUNTERTEXAS33.46069-96.74236
GNZLTXXAGonzalesGONZALESTEXAS29.50292-97.45148
GOVLTXXBGordonvilleGORDONVILLETEXAS33.82753-96.85210
GRGWTXXAGeorge WestGEORGE WESTTEXAS28.33288-98.11478
GRLDTXXAGarland MainGARLANDTEXAS32.91246-96.64111
GRLDTXXBGarland SouthGARLANDTEXAS32.88556-96.63043
GRLDTXXCGarland NorthGARLANDTEXAS32.95084-96.65127
GRLDTXXEGarland SoutheastGARLANDTEXAS32.85148-96.58711
GRNGTXXAGrangerGRANGERTEXAS30.71774-97.44047
GRPVTXXAGrapevine MainGRAPEVINETEXAS32.94073-97.09667
GRSHTXXBGranite Shoals MainGRANITE SHOALSTEXAS30.56762-98.20397
GRSLTXXAGrand SalineGRAND SALINETEXAS32.67642-95.71055
GRTWTXXAGeorgetown MainGEORGETOWNTEXAS30.63523-97.67583
GUSTTXXAGustineGUSTINETEXAS——
HGLNTXXAHighlandsHIGHLANDSTEXAS29.80691-95.05538
HLVLTXXAHallsville MainHALLSVILLETEXAS32.50194-94.57366
HNSNTXXAHendersonHENDERSONTEXAS32.15538-94.79747
HOWETXXAHoweHOWETEXAS33.50895-96.61462
HRDNTXXAHardinHARDINTEXAS——
HTCHTXXAHitchcockHITCHCOCKTEXAS29.35616-95.02066
HULLTXXAHullHULLTEXAS30.14002-94.64202
HWKNTXXAHawkinsHAWKINSTEXAS32.58930-95.20260
INSDTXXAInglesideINGLESIDETEXAS——
IRNGTXXAIrving WestIRVINGTEXAS32.85348-96.99119
IRNGTXXBIrving MainIRVINGTEXAS32.81250-96.94591
IRNGTXXCIrving EastIRVINGTEXAS32.81715-96.93245
IRNGTXXDIrving SouthwestIRVINGTEXAS32.81510-96.98907
IRNGTXXEIrving NorthIRVINGTEXAS32.86824-96.95015
IRNGTXXFIrving WoodbineIRVINGTEXAS32.92537-97.00659
IRNGTXXGWalnut HillIRVINGTEXAS32.88434-96.97823
JCSNTXXAJacksonCANTONTEXAS32.50801-95.93460
JCVLTXXAJacksonvilleJACKSONVILLETEXAS31.96414-95.27116
JHCYTXXAJohnson CityJOHNSON CITYTEXAS30.27830-98.41221
JNCTTXXAJunctionJUNCTIONTEXAS30.49004-99.77116
JRRLTXXAJarrellJARRELLTEXAS——
JRTNTXXAJourdantonJOURDANTONTEXAS28.91593-98.54785
JSPHTXXAJosephineJOSEPHINETEXAS——
JSTNTXXBJustinJUSTINTEXAS——
KEMHTXXAKemahKEMAHTEXAS29.54219-95.04855
KEMHTXXBKemah Lake ShoreKEMAHTEXAS29.54410-95.02899
KGLDTXXAKingslandKINGSLANDTEXAS30.65556-98.44053
KLGRTXXAKilgore MainKILGORETEXAS32.38540-94.87335
KLLRTXXAKeller MainKELLERTEXAS32.93477-97.24965
KRTNTXXAKurtenKURTENTEXAS——
KSCSTXXAKosciuskoFALLS CITYTEXAS29.08650-97.93860
KYLETXXAKyleKYLETEXAS29.98914-97.87803
LAFRTXXALa FeriaLA FERIATEXAS26.15756-97.82261
LGCYTXXALeague City MainLEAGUE CITYTEXAS29.50597-95.09513
LGRNTXXALa GrangeLA GRANGETEXAS29.90522-96.87558
LLANTXXALlanoLLANOTEXAS30.74783-98.67563
LNOKTXXALone OakLONE OAKTEXAS——
LNRDTXXALeonardLEONARDTEXAS——
LONDTXXALondonLONDONTEXAS——
LVRNTXXALa VerniaLA VERNIATEXAS——
LWVLTXXALewisville MainLEWISVILLETEXAS33.04271-97.00849
LWVLTXXBLewisville SouthLEWISVILLETEXAS32.96835-96.99746
LWVLTXXCLewisville WestLEWISVILLETEXAS33.03053-97.07352
LWVLTXXELewisville Round GroveLEWISVILLETEXAS——
LWVLTXXFLewisville Garden RidgeLEWISVILLETEXAS33.07096-97.02505
LXTNTXXALexingtonLEXINGTONTEXAS30.41655-97.00989
LYFRTXXALyfordLYFORDTEXAS——
LYSPTXXALytton SpringsLYTTON SPRINGSTEXAS——
MASNTXXAMasonMASONTEXAS30.75003-99.23177
MCDDTXXAMcDadeMCDADETEXAS——
MILSTXXAMilesMILESTEXAS——
MLGRTXXAMiller GroveMILLER GROVETEXAS——
MNRDTXXAMenard, TXMENARDTEXAS30.91532-99.78596
MRFLTXXAMarble FallsMARBLE FALLSTEXAS30.57167-98.27841
MRITTXXAMeritMERITTEXAS——
MTBLTXXAMont BelvieuMONT BELVIEUTEXAS——
MTVRTXXAMount VernonMOUNT VERNONTEXAS33.18737-95.22035
MTZNTXXAMertzonMERTZONTEXAS31.25872-100.81689
MYPRTXXAMaypearlMAYPEARLTEXAS——
MYSPTXXAMyrtle SpringsMYRTLE SPRINGSTEXAS——
NEVDTXXANevadaNEVADATEXAS33.03845-96.37274
NIXNTXXANixonNIXONTEXAS——
NRUPTXXANorthrupNORTHROPTEXAS——
NSBYTXXANassau BayNASSAU BAYTEXAS29.54768-95.09524
NSFDTXXANew SummerfieldNEW SUMMERFIELDTEXAS——
NWWVTXXANew WaverlyNEW WAVERLYTEXAS30.53972-95.48270
ODEMTXXAOdemODEMTEXAS27.95179-97.58380
OKLDTXXAOaklandOAKLANDTEXAS——
ORGVTXXAOrange GroveORANGE GROVETEXAS27.95740-97.94068
OZONTXXAOzonaOZONATEXAS30.70946-101.20214
PAGETXXAPaigePAIGETEXAS——
PKTNTXXAPicktonPICKTONTEXAS——
PLANTXXAPlano MainPLANOTEXAS33.01992-96.69891
PLANTXXBPlano WestPLANOTEXAS33.03733-96.76923
PLANTXXDPlano NorthwestPLANOTEXAS33.06996-96.81317
PLANTXXFPlano CrosscreekPLANOTEXAS33.07202-96.72953
PLANTXXKPlano NorthPLANOTEXAS33.07213-96.76135
PLCSTXXAPalaciosPALACIOSTEXAS28.70451-96.21255
PLMRTXXAPalmerPALMERTEXAS32.43063-96.66928
PLPTTXXBPilot PointPILOT POINTTEXAS33.39717-96.96120
PNCMTXXAPoint ComfortPOINT COMFORTTEXAS——
PNMLTXXAPine MillsPINE MILLSTEXAS——
PNRKTXXAPaint RockPAINT ROCKTEXAS——
PONTTXXAPointPOINTTEXAS——
POTHTXXAPothPOTHTEXAS29.07043-98.08127
PRMTTXXAPremontPREMONTTEXAS——
PTLDTXXAPortlandPORTLANDTEXAS27.87875-97.32553
PTLVTXXAPort LavacaPORT LAVACATEXAS28.61627-96.62632
PTOCTXXAPort O'ConnorPORT O'CONNORTEXAS——
QNLNTXXAQuinlanQUINLANTEXAS32.90967-96.13396
QTMNTXXAQuitmanQUITMANTEXAS——
RBLETXXARobert LeeROBERT LEETEXAS——
RBTNTXXARobstownROBSTOWNTEXAS27.79080-97.66494
RDSPTXXARed SpringsRED SPRINGSTEXAS——
RENPTXXAReno (Parker)RENOTEXAS——
RGCYTXXARio Grande CityRIO GRANDE CITYTEXAS26.38078-98.81857
RICETXXARiceRICETEXAS32.24415-96.49881
RMVLTXXARaymondvilleRAYMONDVILLETEXAS26.48111-97.78117
RNMTTXXBRound MountainROUND MOUNTAINTEXAS30.43081-98.34438
ROMATXXARomaROMATEXAS26.41109-99.02017
RONETXXARoaneROANETEXAS——
ROWNTXXARowena MainROWENATEXAS——
RSHRTXXARosharonROSHARONTEXAS29.35197-95.46054
RUSKTXXARuskRUSKTEXAS31.79574-95.14836
RWLTTXXARowlettROWLETTTEXAS32.93539-96.53305
RYWDTXXARaywoodRAYWOODTEXAS——
SANGTXXASan Angelo MainSAN ANGELOTEXAS31.46126-100.43703
SANGTXXBSan Angelo WestSAN ANGELOTEXAS31.44596-100.47575
SANGTXXGSan Angelo SoutheastSAN ANGELOTEXAS31.42567-100.42215
SCBGTXXASchulenburgSCHULENBURGTEXAS29.68137-96.90762
SDRTTXXASeadriftSEADRIFTTEXAS——
SHMNTXXASherman MainSHERMANTEXAS33.63817-96.60796
SHPHTXXAShepherdSHEPHERDTEXAS30.49828-94.99642
SHRLTXXAShirleySHIRLEYTEXAS——
SLSPTXXASulphur SpringsSULPHUR SPRINGSTEXAS33.13471-95.59992
SMLYTXXASmileySMILEYTEXAS——
SMRTTXXASomersetSOMERSETTEXAS——
SNGBTXXASan GabrielSAN GABRIELTEXAS——
SNRATXXASonoraSONORATEXAS30.57060-100.64469
SNRSTXXASanta RoseSANTA ROSATEXAS——
SNTFTXXASante FeSANTA FETEXAS——
SOVLTXXASomervilleSOMERVILLETEXAS——
SPTWTXXASpringtownSPRINGTOWNTEXAS32.96623-97.68467
SRTGTXXASaratogaSARATOGATEXAS——
STCYTXXASterling CitySTERLING CITYTEXAS——
STFRTXXAStaffordSTAFFORDTEXAS29.60597-95.55075
STNWTXXAStonewallSTONEWALLTEXAS——
STSPTXXASutherland SpringsSUTHERLAND SPRINGSTEXAS——
TAFTTXXATaftTAFTTEXAS27.97790-97.39411
TAWKTXXATawakoniTAWAKONITEXAS——
TEPHTXXATelephoneTELEPHONETEXAS——
THDLTXXAThorndale-ThrallTHORNDALETEXAS30.61448-97.20666
THRRTXXAThree RiversTHREE RIVERSTEXAS28.46063-98.18164
TIOGTXXBTiogaTIOGATEXAS——
TIVOTXXATivoli-AustwellTIVOLITEXAS28.40781-96.95227
TMBNTXXATom BeanTOM BEANTEXAS——
TOWWTXXATowTOWTEXAS——
TRENTXXATrentonTRENTONTEXAS33.43171-96.33911
TRTWTXXATurnertownTURNERTOWNTEXAS——
TUNSTXXGSnook TunisTUNISTEXAS30.49475-96.47356
VALSTXXAVan AlstyneVAN ALSTYNETEXAS33.42116-96.57541
VANNTXXAVanVANTEXAS32.52346-95.64148
VENSTXXAVenusVENUSTEXAS——
VNDRTXXAVanderbiltVANDERBILTTEXAS——
WALSTXXAWallisWALLISTEXAS29.63215-96.06196
WEMRTXXAWeimarWEIMARTEXAS——
WEVRTXXAWeaverWEAVERTEXAS——
WHBOTXXCWhitesboroWHITESBOROTEXAS——
WHHSTXXAWhitehouseWHITEHOUSETEXAS32.22839-95.22638
WHWRTXXAWhitewrightWHITEWRIGHTTEXAS33.48682-96.41018
WILSTXXAWillis MainWILLISTEXAS30.42215-95.48001
WLCYTXXAWillow CityWILLOW CITYTEXAS——
WLMRTXXAWilmerWILMERTEXAS——
WMBRTXXAWimberley MainWIMBERLEYTEXAS29.99852-98.10073
WNBOTXXAWinnsboroWINNSBOROTEXAS32.95877-95.29009
WNDMTXXAWindomWINDOMTEXAS33.56517-95.99694
WNFDTXXAWinfieldWINFIELDTEXAS33.16552-95.11208
WNTRTXXAWintersWINTERSTEXAS——
WSLCTXXAWesla MainWESLACOTEXAS26.15593-97.99127
WTVYTXXAWater ValleyWATER VALLEYTEXAS——
WYLITXXAWylie MainWYLIETEXAS33.01227-96.53744
ZPHYTXXAZephyrZEPHYRTEXAS——

Impacted Addresses (274)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
SIMMONS ST & AGUA DULCEAGUA DULCE78380TEXAS
N/A
FM 182 & ALBAALBA75410TEXAS
N/A
407 S TWELFTH STARANSAS PASS78336TEXAS
N/A
130 POST RDARCOLA77583TEXAS
N/A
500 FT E/O US HWY 377 ON HARPOLE RDARGYLE76226TEXAS
N/A
156 W MAIN STAZLE76020TEXAS
N/A
47000 19TH STBACLIFF77518TEXAS
N/A
809 N 8TH STBALLINGER76821TEXAS
N/A
SPENCER ST & 809 2ND STBANGS76823TEXAS
N/A
ENNIS ST & LOCUST STBARDWELL75165TEXAS
N/A
264 N MAIN STBARNHART76930TEXAS
N/A
2070 E HICKORY HILL RDBARTONVILLE76226TEXAS
N/A
23715 FM 770 RDBATSON77519TEXAS
N/A
301 W PEARCE STBAYTOWN77520TEXAS
N/A
6002 W BAKER RDBAYTOWN77520TEXAS
N/A
8190 N MAIN STBAYTOWN77521TEXAS
N/A
17410 FM RD 2354BEACH CITY77520TEXAS
N/A
106 MAIN STBELLS75414TEXAS
N/A
5493 FM RD 858BEN WHEELER75754TEXAS
N/A
100 W VAUGHAN ST FM RD 243BERTRAM78605TEXAS
N/A
301 E THIRD STBIG LAKE76932TEXAS
N/A
107 E BROADWAY STBIG SANDY75755TEXAS
N/A
107 E 5TH STBISHOP78343TEXAS
N/A
410 PECAN STBLANCO78606TEXAS
N/A
570 MAIN ST AVE FBLANKET76432TEXAS
N/A
158 LIVE OAK STBLESSING77419TEXAS
N/A
2ND ST & RAIL STBLOOMINGTON77951TEXAS
N/A
102 W FM RD 545BLUE RIDGE75424TEXAS
N/A
BLANCO RD & WATTS STBOERNE78006TEXAS
N/A
S/O HWY 442 ON ATLANTIC AVEBOLING77420TEXAS
N/A
114 W 8TH STBONHAM75418TEXAS
N/A
306 S BLACKBURN STBRADY76825TEXAS
N/A
US HWY 67 & FM RD 2653BRASHEAR75420TEXAS
N/A
ST SPUR 308 & FM 2657BRIGGS78608TEXAS
N/A
FM RD 660 & UNION HILL RDBRISTOL75125TEXAS
N/A
316 W MAIN STBRONTE76933TEXAS
N/A
411 FISK AVEBROWNWOOD76801TEXAS
N/A
2705 BOONEVILLE RDBRYAN77802TEXAS
N/A
101 REGENT AVEBRYAN77803TEXAS
N/A
3711 RABBIT LNBRYAN77808TEXAS
N/A
1100 RANCH RD 261BUCHANAN DAM78609TEXAS
N/A
203 LIVE OAK STBUDA78610TEXAS
N/A
403 S WATER STBURNET78611TEXAS
N/A
410 N MAIN STBURTON77835TEXAS
N/A
2305 MAIN STCADDO MILLS75135TEXAS
N/A
202 S MOORE STCALDWELL77836TEXAS
N/A
195 ATHENS STCANTON75103TEXAS
N/A
1453 FM 3227CANTON75103TEXAS
N/A
TENTH ST & COLEMANCARLSBAD76934TEXAS
N/A
2101 N DENTON DRCARROLLTON75006TEXAS
N/A
2115 KELLY BLVDCARROLLTON75006TEXAS
N/A
4005 N JOSEY LNCARROLLTON75007TEXAS
N/A
4020 MARSH RIDGE RDCARROLLTON75007TEXAS
N/A
3490 STATE HWY 34 & FM 1564CASH75401TEXAS
N/A
300 N STATE HWY 69CELESTE75423TEXAS
N/A
EDWARDS AVE & HARRIS AVECHARLOTTE78011TEXAS
N/A
4597 FORD STCHRISTOVAL76935TEXAS
N/A
W ELM ST & S CONCHO STCOLEMAN76834TEXAS
N/A
200 NAGLE STCOLLEGE STATION77840TEXAS
N/A
300 E HOLLEMAN DRCOLLEGE STATION77840TEXAS
N/A
985 WILLIAM D FITCH PKWYCOLLEGE STATION77845TEXAS
N/A
110 E LOCUST STCOLLINSVILLE76233TEXAS
N/A
108 W DUNCAN AVECOMANCHE76442TEXAS
N/A
STATE HWY 11 & FM 69COMO75431TEXAS
N/A
STATE LOOP 277 & STATE HWY 95COUPLAND78615TEXAS
N/A
418 HARE RDCROSBY77532TEXAS
N/A
78 MEADOWBROOK STDALE78616TEXAS
N/A
2740 S SERVICE RDDALLAS FORT WORTH INT'L AIRPORT75261TEXAS
N/A
6314 FM 111DEANVILLE77836TEXAS
N/A
305 PECAN STDEL RIO78840TEXAS
N/A
LAUGHLIN DR & BUILDING 333DEL RIO78840TEXAS
N/A
309 W OAK STDENTON76201TEXAS
N/A
108 GATES RDDEVERS77538TEXAS
N/A
2611 45TH STDICKINSON77539TEXAS
N/A
E/O MAIN ST ON MILLER STDILLEY78017TEXAS
N/A
GUY M BRYAN AVE & RAMSEY STDIME BOX77853TEXAS
N/A
FM 902 & DORCHESTERDORCHESTER75459TEXAS
N/A
330 OLD FITZHUGH RDDRIPPING SPRINGS78620TEXAS
N/A
726 MORRIS STEAST BERNARD77435TEXAS
N/A
100 N MAIN STECTOR75439TEXAS
N/A
151 W BROADWAY STEDEN76837TEXAS
N/A
207 S COTTONWOOD STELDORADO76936TEXAS
N/A
W MAIN ST & S HOPKINS AVEEMHOUSE75110TEXAS
N/A
RAVINE ST & N STEMORY75440TEXAS
N/A
313 S LASATER STFALFURRIAS78355TEXAS
N/A
10470 STATE HWY 123 SFALLS CITY78113TEXAS
N/A
E FRANKLIN ST & S LIVE OAK STFAYETTEVILLE78940TEXAS
N/A
583 SENECA LOOPFENTRESS78655TEXAS
N/A
306 W 6TH STFERRIS75125TEXAS
N/A
1406 2ND STFLORESVILLE78114TEXAS
N/A
109 S LLANO STFREDERICKSBURG78624TEXAS
N/A
3618 N GARLAND AVE W APOLLO RDGARLAND75040TEXAS
N/A
816 MAIN STGARLAND75041TEXAS
N/A
2630 S 1ST STGARLAND75041TEXAS
N/A
2643 BOBTOWN RDGARLAND75043TEXAS
N/A
201 E 10TH STGEORGETOWN78627TEXAS
N/A
409 BOWIE STGEORGE WEST78022TEXAS
N/A
165 W HEMPSTEAD STGIDDINGS78942TEXAS
N/A
STATE HWY 80 & STATE HWY 119GILLETT78111TEXAS
N/A
419 W TYLER STGILMER75644TEXAS
N/A