Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1014 (#1209)

Disclosure

Number
1014
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Apr 3, 2026
Sunset At
Apr 18, 2026

Wire Centers (19)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
CSPRWYMACASPERCASPERWYOMING42.85459-106.36456
AUBNWA01AUBURNAUBURNWASHINGTON47.27662-122.26286
BRHMMNBRBrahamBRAHAMMINNESOTA45.67384-93.10223
TACMWAFATacoma FawcettTACOMAWASHINGTON47.23952-122.43016
SLKCUTMASLKC MAINSALT LAKE CITYUTAH40.79130-111.94523
GLDNCOMAGOLDENGOLDENCOLORADO39.73966-105.19242
PRKRCOMAPARKERPARKERCOLORADO39.52205-104.79859
AMFKUTMAAMERICAN FORKAMERICAN FORKUTAH40.44541-111.78045
CSRKCONMCASTLE ROCKCASTLE ROCKCOLORADO39.41023-104.84049
LSLNNMNOLOS LUNAS NORTHLOS LUNASNEW MEXICO34.87896-106.70080
KYVLUTMAKAYSVILLEKAYSVILLEUTAH41.05871-111.91562
SRVSAZSOSIERRA VISTA MAINSIERRA VISTAARIZONA31.50274-110.23948
DNVRCOSLSULLIVANDENVERCOLORADO39.68762-104.88963
LTTNCOHLHIGHLANDS RANCHLITTLETONCOLORADO39.54515-104.92488
WBSHMNWAWABASHAWABASHAMINNESOTA44.38019-92.02650
BRKBNENWBROKEN BOWBROKEN BOWNEBRASKA41.45735-99.69873
NPLNOR62NORTH PLAINSNORTH PLAINSOREGON45.60101-123.00466
LEHIUTMALEHILEHIUTAH40.41114-111.86639
LARMWYNMLARAMIELARAMIEWYOMING41.32208-105.57524

Impacted Addresses (597)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
3647 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3653 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3661 S MOUNTAIN HIGH LNSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3665 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3671 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3681 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3687 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3699 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3707 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3715 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3723 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3731 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3739 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3747 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3755 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3763 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3771 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3779 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3787 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3803 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3811 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3821 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3836 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3837 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3840 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3846 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3847 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
3850 S INCA DOVE PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
4029 E GOLDEN ACRES DRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5016 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5027 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5036 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5037 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5049 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5060 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5063 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5077 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5088 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5097 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5100 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5113 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5114 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5118 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5124 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5136 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5141 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5146 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5156 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5157 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5168 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5169 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5176 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5185 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5192 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5213 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5214 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5218 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5219 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5222 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5229 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5234 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5235 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5236 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5243 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5248 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5251 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5252 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5257 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5260 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5263 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5264 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5272 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5277 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5278 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5279 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5286 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5293 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5294 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5297 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5300 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5301 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5313 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5314 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5322 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5324 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5325 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5329 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5334 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5335 E FINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5338 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5352 E GOLDFINCH CIRSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5357 E GAMBEL QUAIL PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5368 E GAMBEL QUAIL PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5373 E GAMBEL QUAIL PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5384 E GAMBEL QUAIL PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5389 E GAMBEL QUAIL PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5402 E GAMBEL QUAIL PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
5405 E GAMBEL QUAIL PLSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
2526 CANYON CREST STSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A
2550 CANYON CREST STSIERRA VISTA85650ARIZONA
N/A