Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1104 (#1442)

Disclosure

Number
1104
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Sep 29, 2026
Sunset At
Oct 14, 2026

Wire Centers (7)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
CHSKMNXCCHASKACHASKAMINNESOTA44.80860-93.60865
BGFKMTXCBIGFORKBIGFORKMONTANA48.06574-114.03387
LNCYORXXLINCOLN CITYLINCOLN CITYOREGON45.03030-123.93627
NWLDMNXNNEW RICHLANDNEW RICHLANDMINNESOTA43.89662-93.49534
CODLORXACLOVERDALECLOVERDALEOREGON45.23240-123.86224
SHRDORXASHERIDANSHERIDANOREGON45.10288-123.43579
PRSRWAXAPROSSERPROSSERWASHINGTON46.19224-119.77499

Impacted Addresses (263)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
9301 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9311 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9291 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9281 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1459 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9271 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1455 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1451 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1443 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1447 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1439 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1435 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1427 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1431 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1419 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1423 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1430 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1440 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1460 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1450 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1480 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1470 BETHESDA CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9330 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9320 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9310 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9300 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9280 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9290 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9270 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9260 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1491 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1501 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1511 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1521 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1531 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9230 ELLENDALE LNCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9240 ELLENDALE LNCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9250 ELLENDALE LNCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9260 ELLENDALE LNCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9210 ELLENDALE LNCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9220 ELLENDALE LNCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9200 ELLENDALE LNCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1461 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1471 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1491 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1481 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1511 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1501 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1500 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1480 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1490 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1510 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1520 PEMBROKE PASSCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9180 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9190 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1420 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9161 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9171 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9091 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9092 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9151 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9121 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9141 RIVER ROCK DR NCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1430 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1440 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1460 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1480 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1470 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1500 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1490 JERSEY WAYCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9130 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9170 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9150 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9120 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9160 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9110 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9140 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9180 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1522 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1492 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1482 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1472 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1465 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1495 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1485 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1475 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1455 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1445 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1452 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
1462 MILLS DRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9081 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9080 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9050 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9060 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9064 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9090 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9101 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9071 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9100 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A
9091 DEGLER CIRCHANHASSEN55317MINNESOTA
N/A