Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1049 (#1489)

Disclosure

Number
1049
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jun 12, 2026
Sunset At
Jun 27, 2026

Wire Centers (35)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
EAGNMNLBEAGAN-LEXINGTONEAGANMINNESOTA44.82068-93.16783
MPWDMNMAST PAUL-MAPLEWOODMAPLEWOODMINNESOTA44.94899-92.99050
ARVDCOMAARVADAARVADACOLORADO39.82488-105.11203
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
TACMWAGFTACOMA GREENFIELDTACOMAWASHINGTON47.20306-122.45311
RNTNWA01RENTONRENTONWASHINGTON47.46855-122.14955
WBLKMNWBWHITE BEAR LAKEWHITE BEAR LAKEMINNESOTA45.09651-93.00685
CLSPCOEACOLORADO SPRINGS EASTCOLORADO SPRINGSCOLORADO38.81477-104.71435
MORAMNMOMORAMORAMINNESOTA45.94237-93.16119
STPLMNEMST PAUL-EMERSONST PAULMINNESOTA44.91627-93.15085
DNVRCONENORTHEASTCOMMERCE CITYCOLORADO39.90878-104.84565
FNLDMNFOFINLANDFINLANDMINNESOTA47.41138-91.17107
TCSNAZMATUCSON MAINTUCSONARIZONA32.21530-111.02184
DESMIAAWDES MOINES ASHWORTHDES MOINESIOWA41.58580-93.74313
MPLSMNFRMPLS FRANKLINMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.96144-93.27385
AMESIATCAMES DOWNTOWNAMESIOWA42.03387-93.64509
CMBRMNCACAMBRIDGECAMBRIDGEMINNESOTA45.56680-93.23390
EXCLMNEXEXCELSIOREXCELSIORMINNESOTA44.89530-93.58877
SHVWMNRISHOREVIEW-RICE STSHOREVIEWMINNESOTA45.03736-93.07009
NBRNMNNBNORTH BRANCHNORTH BRANCHMINNESOTA45.50847-92.91237
WLWLWA01WALLA WALLA-TOUCHETWALLA WALLAWASHINGTON46.08170-118.19097
OKGVMNOGOAK GROVEOAK GROVEMINNESOTA45.28151-93.43512
OMAHNENWOMAHA DOUGLASOMAHANEBRASKA41.26460-95.95893
OMAHNEOSOMAHA O STOMAHANEBRASKA41.19070-95.98130
HMBGIACOHAMBURGHAMBURGIOWA40.65453-95.64078
KEKKIACOKEOKUKKEOKUKIOWA40.46984-91.38395
PKCYIACOPOLK CITYPOLK CITYIOWA41.74584-93.67591
BOISIDMABOISE MAINBOISEIDAHO43.61370-116.20953
KTCHIDMAKETCHUMKETCHUMIDAHO43.70340-114.41872
HAMLMNHBHAMELHAMELMINNESOTA45.03574-93.51130
ORVLMNORORTONVILLE-BIG STONE MNORTONVILLEMINNESOTA45.29805-96.48794
PNCYMNPCPINE CITYPINE CITYMINNESOTA45.90497-92.93081
PLGVUTMAPLEASANT GROVEPLEASANT GROVEUTAH40.38673-111.74609
OCSHWA01COPALIS-OCEAN SHORESOCEAN SHORESWASHINGTON46.95787-124.14640
TACMWAFLTACOMA FT LEWISTACOMAWASHINGTON47.08001-122.60321

Impacted Addresses (603)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1300 W 44TH STTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
1350 W 44TH STTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
2988 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
2990 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
3000 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
3001 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
3030 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
3152 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
3200 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
3210 S COTTONWOOD LNTUCSON85713ARIZONA
N/A
605 PETERSON RDCOLORADO SPRINGS80915COLORADO
N/A
1000 E 73RD AVEDENVER80229COLORADO
N/A
1000 E 75TH AVEDENVER80229COLORADO
N/A
10101 INTERSTATE 70 FRONTAGE RD NWHEAT RIDGE80033COLORADO
N/A
14238 500TH AVEAMES50014IOWA
N/A
395 X AVEAMES50014IOWA
N/A
470 X AVEAMES50014IOWA
N/A
473 X AVEAMES50014IOWA
N/A
483 X AVEAMES50014IOWA
N/A
5452 NW 8TH STANKENY50226IOWA
N/A
10080 NW LAKE DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10088 NW LAKE DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10088 NW POLK CITY DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10190 NW LAKE DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10261 NW LAKE DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10271 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10274 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10274 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10275 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10276 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10277 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10294 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10295 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10296 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10297 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10298 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10299 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10312 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10313 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10314 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10315 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10318 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10325 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10331 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10333 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10334 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10335 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10336 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10337 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10338 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10355 NW LAKE DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10356 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10357 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10358 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10359 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10360 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10370 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10370 NW LAKE DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10372 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10373 NW 42ND STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10375 NW 40TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10379 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10386 NW 38TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10395 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10398 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10445 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10461 NW POLK CITY DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10501 NW POLK CITY DRCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10515 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10600 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10616 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10680 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
10825 NW 44TH STCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3665 NW 98TH AVECROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3719 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3722 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3751 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3752 NW 103RD PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3755 NW 103RD PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3760 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3768 NW 103RD PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3769 NW 103RD PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3793 NW 103RD PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3794 NW 103RD PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3798 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3854 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3898 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3942 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3965 NW 99TH AVECROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3977 NW 98TH AVECROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3981 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
3986 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4015 NW 99TH AVECROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4028 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4033 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4068 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4110 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4150 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4151 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A
4196 NW 102ND PLCROCKER TWP50226IOWA
N/A