Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1077 (#1542)

Disclosure

Number
1077
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jul 31, 2026
Sunset At
Aug 15, 2026

Wire Centers (21)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
NSPLMNPRST. PAUL-PARK ROWNORTH ST PAULMINNESOTA44.98445-92.93811
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
OGDNUTWEOGDEN WESTOGDENUTAH41.25317-112.06652
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
TACMWAGFTACOMA GREENFIELDTACOMAWASHINGTON47.20306-122.45311
MORAMNMOMORAMORAMINNESOTA45.94237-93.16119
STCDMNTOST CLOUDST CLOUDMINNESOTA45.58161-94.18359
KENTWAMEKENT MERIDIANKENTWASHINGTON47.38217-122.16860
FRLKMNFLFOREST LAKEFOREST LAKEMINNESOTA45.25579-92.99630
STPLMNMKST. PAUL-MARKETST PAULMINNESOTA44.95584-93.14170
CDRRIANOCEDAR RAPIDS NORTHCEDAR RAPIDSIOWA42.03932-91.67247
SLKCUTSOSLKC SOUTHSALT LAKE CITYUTAH40.70088-111.87302
DUBQIATCDUBUQUE NORTHWESTSHERRILLIOWA42.52759-90.85786
SMNRWA01SUMNERSUMNERWASHINGTON47.18733-122.22189
AMFKUTMAAMERICAN FORKAMERICAN FORKUTAH40.44541-111.78045
TEMACOMATABLE MESATABLE MESACOLORADO39.95580-105.16845
BLNGMTWEBILLINGS WESTBILLINGSMONTANA45.75405-108.62655
TOLDOR66TOLEDOTOLEDOOREGON44.64980-123.91318
OGLVMNOAOGILVIEOGILVIEMINNESOTA45.77113-93.41659
STGRUTMAST GEORGEST GEORGEUTAH37.10113-113.58702
LNDRWYMALANDERLANDERWYOMING42.85747-108.71978

Impacted Addresses (491)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
189 MOHAWK DRBOULDER80303COLORADO
N/A
6000 COAL CREEK DRLOUISVILLE80027COLORADO
N/A
6283 COAL CREEK DRLOUISVILLE80027COLORADO
N/A
6690 COAL CREEK DRLOUISVILLE80027COLORADO
N/A
6800 COAL CREEK DRLOUISVILLE80027COLORADO
N/A
7000 COAL CREEK DRLOUISVILLE80027COLORADO
N/A
1620 S 76TH STSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
1793 S 76TH STSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
209 MOHAWK CIRSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
7520 W COAL CREEK DRSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
7542 W COAL CREEK DRSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
7569 W COAL CREEK DRSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
7573 W COAL CREEK DRSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
7574 W COAL CREEK DRSUPERIOR80027COLORADO
N/A
4805 AMBASSADOR CTDUBUQUE52002IOWA
N/A
4815 AMBASSADOR CTDUBUQUE52002IOWA
N/A
655 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
705 KAINZ DRHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
707 KAINZ DRHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
715 KAINZ DRHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
735 KAINZ DRHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
745 KAINZ DRHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
755 KAINZ DRHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
755 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
21020 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21040 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21060 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21080 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21100 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21130 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21150 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21170 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21282 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
21292 FLORAL BAY NFRST LK55025MINNESOTA
N/A
2231 IVORY STMORA55051MINNESOTA
N/A
1752 CABLE STOGILVIE56358MINNESOTA
N/A
2259 HELMO AVE NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2261 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2265 HELMO AVE NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2265 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2269 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2271 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2275 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2279 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2283 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2287 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2291 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
2295 HELMO CT NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7581 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7588 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7595 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7608 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7609 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7622 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7623 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7636 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7637 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
7651 23RD ST NOKDALE55128MINNESOTA
N/A
4000 MAYOWOOD RD SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4010 MAYOWOOD RD SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4021 ARROWHEAD LN SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4047 MAYOWOOD RD SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4065 MAYOWOOD RD SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4108 ARROWHEAD LN SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4205 ARROWHEAD LN SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4310 ARROWHEAD LN SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4317 ARROWHEAD LN SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4320 ARROWHEAD LN SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
4360 ARROWHEAD LN SWROCHESTER55902MINNESOTA
N/A
1100 15TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1101 14TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1107 13TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1114 14TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1115 13TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1116 15TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1120 14TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1121 13TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1126 15TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1205 14TH ST NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1303 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1306 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1307 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1310 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1311 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1312 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1316 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1318 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1319 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1320 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1324 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1325 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1328 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1331 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1332 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1334 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1335 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1336 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1340 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1341 11TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A
1344 12TH AVE NST CLOUD56303MINNESOTA
N/A