Retirement Notice:
AT&T ATT20240037C.1 (#314)

Disclosure

Number
ATT20240037C.1
Carrier
AT&T
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jan 26, 2024
Sunset At
Apr 27, 2024

Wire Centers (33)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
SPLDTXSPSplendoraNEW CANEYTEXAS31.04895-97.60308
SPRNTXSOSouth SpringSPRINGTEXAS32.22436-95.31464
TYLRTXCHChapel HillTYLERTEXAS32.35126-95.30106
SWTWTXSWSweetwaterSWEETWATERTEXAS32.47095-100.40594
TMPSTXTMTimpsonTIMPSONTEXAS31.90378-94.39520
TRMNTXTETerminalODESSATEXAS32.40032-97.41672
TGUETXTETeagueTEAGUETEXAS31.62711-96.28386
SNYDTXSDSnyderSNYDERTEXAS32.71808-100.91823
SNANTXMAMartinezCONVERSETEXAS29.41884-98.33585
TROYTXTRTroyTROYTEXAS31.09318-97.57361
TMPLTXDNTempleTEMPLETEXAS31.09837-97.34296
TAYLTXTATaylorTAYLORTEXAS31.09390-97.57027
TYLRTXLYLyricTYLERTEXAS31.05748-97.60335
TXCYTXLMLa MarqueTEXAS CITYTEXAS31.09156-97.57847
SNANTXWEWetmoreSAN ANTONIOTEXAS29.42954-98.47992
SPRGTXSPSpurgerSPURGERTEXAS31.06750-97.52564
SNANTXTHThelmaSAN ANTONIOTEXAS29.41520-98.50808
STNTTXSTStinnettSTINNETTTEXAS31.04559-97.52446
SNTNTXSNStantonSTANTONTEXAS26.17454-98.28830
STRWTXORStrawnSTRAWNTEXAS31.07068-97.52688
SNANTXPAPalo AltoVON ORMYTEXAS29.40938-98.50008
SNANTXSASayersADKINSTEXAS29.40938-98.49020
TBLLTXTBTomballCYPRESSTEXAS30.03572-95.53244
SNANTXWAWalnutSAN ANTONIOTEXAS29.42460-98.51114
SNANTXUCUniversal CityCONVERSETEXAS29.42954-98.51036
SNDGTXSDSan DiegoSAN DIEGOTEXAS31.08754-97.58599
SNBNTXSBSan BenitoSAN BENITOTEXAS31.06750-97.60129
SRLKTXSRSour LakeSOUR LAKETEXAS31.05235-97.52352
SNANTXLELehighSAN ANTONIOTEXAS29.41966-98.47992
SPRNTXNONorth SpringCONROETEXAS32.24836-95.31464
TRRLTXJOTerrellTERRELLTEXAS31.05577-97.60344
SNANTXTATaylorJBSA FT SAM HOUSTONTEXAS29.43982-98.50008
SNANTXSOSouthtonSAN ANTONIOTEXAS29.43982-98.49020

Impacted Addresses (1107)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
1023 ZIGMONT RDADKINS78101TEXAS
N/A
104 OAK PARK RDADKINS78101TEXAS
N/A
10501 US HIGHWAY 87ADKINS78101TEXAS
N/A
5425 COOKSEY RDADKINS78101TEXAS
N/A
100 COUNTY ROAD 160ALICE78332TEXAS
N/A
111 COUNTY ROAD 151ALICE78332TEXAS
N/A
1208 COUNTY ROAD 173ALICE78332TEXAS
N/A
1294 COUNTY ROAD 145ALICE78332TEXAS
N/A
177 COUNTY ROAD 175ALICE78332TEXAS
N/A
5428 STATE HIGHWAY 359ALICE78332TEXAS
N/A
7394 SE 7100 RDANDREWS79714TEXAS
N/A
10250 COUNTY ROAD 3197ARP75750TEXAS
N/A
10408 COUNTY ROAD 2222ARP75750TEXAS
N/A
11687 COUNTY ROAD 2260ARP75750TEXAS
N/A
10100 STINNETT HWYBORGER79007TEXAS
N/A
7902 SOUTHLAKE PASSBROOKS CITY BASE78235TEXAS
N/A
10050 MILITARY RDBROWNSVILLE78520TEXAS
N/A
5020 FM 1732BROWNSVILLE78520TEXAS
N/A
9315 MILITARY RDBROWNSVILLE78520TEXAS
N/A
101 SADDLE SPOKECIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
107 JOSEPH CIRCIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
111 LOWER VALLEY LNCIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
300 SADDLE DAWNCIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
306 CALEB CTCIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
401 SADDLE SPURCIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
504 COWBOY KNLCIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
605 COWBOY SMTCIBOLO78108TEXAS
N/A
100 COUNTY ROAD 3471CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
10100 PLUM GROVE RDCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
103 COUNTY ROAD 3470CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
108 COUNTY ROAD 3475CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1091 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
10950 PLUM GROVE RDCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
10971 PLUM GROVE RDCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
10990 PLUM GROVE RDCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
10 COUNTY ROAD 3476CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1101 COUNTY ROAD 343CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
111 COUNTY ROAD 3474CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1151 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
118 COUNTY ROAD 3476CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
120 COUNTY ROAD 352CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1221 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
122 PRESSWOOD DRCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1249 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
124 PRESSWOOD DRCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
125 COUNTY ROAD 3431CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
128 PRESSWOOD DRCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
130 PRESSWOOD DRCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1325 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
134 COUNTY ROAD 3476CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1361 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1383 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1428 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
142 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1495 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1500 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
158 COUNTY ROAD 352CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
15 COUNTY ROAD 351CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1600 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1618 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
16 COUNTY ROAD 3471CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
181 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
1834 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
183 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
189 COUNTY ROAD 3471CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
18 COUNTY ROAD 3471CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
193 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
196 COUNTY ROAD 352CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
197 PRESSWOOD LNCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
20005 TOMMY SALLAS RDCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
214 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
217 COUNTY ROAD 351CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
235 COUNTY ROAD 3431CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
235 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
239 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
260 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
285 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
293 ROAD 3430CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
29 COUNTY ROAD 3476CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
308 COUNTY ROAD 352CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
357 COUNTY ROAD 3490CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
365 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
39 COUNTY ROAD 3474CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
402 COUNTY ROAD 3431CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
437 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
480 COUNTY ROAD 3490CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
49 COUNTY ROAD 3471CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
520 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
540 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
55 COUNTY ROAD 3477CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
59 COUNTY ROAD 351CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
606 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
607 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
620 COUNTY ROAD 347CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
64 COUNTY ROAD 3471CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
66 COUNTY ROAD 3490CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
674 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
6953 FM 1010 RDCLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
69 COUNTY ROAD 3471CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A
700 COUNTY ROAD 349CLEVELAND77327TEXAS
N/A