Retirement Notice:
AT&T ATT20240032C.1 (#569)

Disclosure

Number
ATT20240032C.1
Carrier
AT&T
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Mar 22, 2024
Sunset At
Apr 20, 2024

Wire Centers (38)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
MRLNTXMLMarlinMARLINTEXAS31.30801-96.89089
MDKFTXMKMidkiffMIDKIFFTEXAS31.63291-101.83985
MNHNTXMOMonahansMONAHANSTEXAS31.58905-102.88619
MEXITXMXMexiaMEXIATEXAS31.68162-96.47837
LMPSTXLSLampasasLAMPASASTEXAS31.17614-98.24056
LFRSTXLFLeforsLEFORSTEXAS35.43855-100.80395
LSFRTXLFLos FresnosLOS FRESNOSTEXAS26.07145-97.47708
MDVITXMDMadisonvilleMADISONVILLETEXAS30.94987-95.91278
MCKNTXTETerminalCELINATEXAS33.28625-96.57224
MRSHTXWEMarshallMARSHALLTEXAS32.54478-94.36610
LGVWTXGRGreggtonLONGVIEWTEXAS32.50722-94.79511
MCKNTXLILindenBLUE RIDGETEXAS33.19765-96.61545
MRDNTXMEMeridianMERIDIANTEXAS31.08847-97.58456
MRCDTXMEMercedesMERCEDESTEXAS31.08654-97.58739
MNWLTXFAMineral WellsMINERAL WELLSTEXAS31.09445-97.56517
MNPLTXPAMount PleasantMOUNT PLEASANTTEXAS31.07522-97.52926
MINLTXLOMineolaMINEOLATEXAS31.07807-97.59577
MDLKTXMLMedina LakeLAKEHILLSTEXAS31.07667-97.59675
MDLTTXGRMidlothianMIDLOTHIANTEXAS31.06422-97.52466
MOLTTXMNMoultonMOULTONTEXAS31.06587-97.60181
MDLDTXMUMutualMIDLANDTEXAS31.06255-97.60264
MARFTXMFMarfaMARFATEXAS31.06255-97.52428
LYTLTXLYLytleLYTLETEXAS31.07223-97.52761
MCMYTXMCMcCameyMCCAMEYTEXAS31.05406-97.60346
MDLDTXOXOxfordMIDLANDTEXAS31.09271-97.57525
LBLLTXLBLa BelleBEAUMONTTEXAS31.05577-97.52348
LCKHTXLKLockhartKYLETEXAS31.02516-97.59067
LGVWTXJUJudsonLONGVIEWTEXAS32.49470-94.75088
LNDLTXTULindaleLINDALETEXAS31.07667-97.53017
LCSTTXLCLaCosteLACOSTETEXAS31.02635-97.59190
MCALTXHIHidalgoHIDALGOTEXAS31.09217-97.57687
LGVWTXMIMiltonKILGORETEXAS32.49470-94.73010
LMTNTXLMLumbertonLUMBERTONTEXAS31.07374-97.52840
LGVWTXPLPlazaLONGVIEWTEXAS32.51270-94.74049
LLNGTXLULulingLULINGTEXAS31.02759-97.59307
MARNTXMRMarionMARIONTEXAS31.07807-97.53115
LBRTTXLBLibertyLIBERTYTEXAS30.08567-94.78563
LCKNTXLOLockneyLOCKNEYTEXAS34.12452-101.44155

Impacted Addresses (20)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
15686 LA BELLE RDBEAUMONT77705TEXAS
N/A
15844 LABELLE RDBEAUMONT77705TEXAS
N/A
687 LITTLE ACRES RDBEAUMONT77705TEXAS
N/A
763 LITTLE ACRES RDBEAUMONT77705TEXAS
N/A
8294 LATTA RDBEAUMONT77705TEXAS
N/A
8434 LATTA RDBEAUMONT77705TEXAS
N/A
8906 LATTA RDBEAUMONT77705TEXAS
N/A
105 COUNTY ROAD 166LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
1124 COUNTY ROAD 2368LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
136 COUNTY ROAD 2001LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
148 COUNTY ROAD 2001LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
150 COUNTY ROAD 2001LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
157 COUNTY ROAD 166LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
176 COUNTY ROAD 2001LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
219 COUNTY ROAD 2002LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
2512 FM 2830 RDLIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
2513 FM 2830 RDLIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
2752 FM 2830 RDLIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
2806 HIGHWAY 90LIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A
2810 FM 2830 RDLIBERTY77575TEXAS
N/A