Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1031 (#892)

Disclosure

Number
1031
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
May 11, 2026
Sunset At
May 17, 2026

Wire Centers (22)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
PRSCAZEAPRESCOTT EASTPRESCOTTARIZONA34.55073-112.23645
DNVRCOWSDenver WestDENVERCOLORADO39.71068-105.03566
EVRGCOMAEVERGREENEVERGREENCOLORADO39.69904-105.39760
LTTNCOMALITTLETONLITTLETONCOLORADO39.58750-104.99115
SXCYIADTNORTH SIOUX CITYSIOUX CITYIOWA42.56102-96.43034
AUSTMNABAUSTINAUSTINMINNESOTA43.67747-92.95678
EAGNMNLBEAGAN-LEXINGTONEAGANMINNESOTA44.82068-93.16783
GLVYMNORMPLS ORCHARDGOLDEN VALLEYMINNESOTA44.98910-93.40291
MPLSMNBEMPLS BEARDMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA44.94087-93.35053
MPLSMNGEMPLS CENTRAL AVEMINNEAPOLISMINNESOTA45.02642-93.22879
MPWDMNMAST PAUL-MAPLEWOODMAPLEWOODMINNESOTA44.94899-92.99050
NSPLMNPRST. PAUL-PARK ROWNORTH ST PAULMINNESOTA44.98445-92.93811
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
SHKPMNSHShakopeeSHAKOPEEMINNESOTA44.75216-93.41298
ORCYOR18OREGON CITYOREGON CITYOREGON45.34665-122.65891
SPRFSDCOSPEARFISHSPEARFISHSOUTH DAKOTA44.55888-103.73608
SXFLSDCOSIOUX FALLS MAINSIOUX FALLSSOUTH DAKOTA43.51530-96.70223
BLFRWA01BELFAIRBELFAIRWASHINGTON47.33679-122.83944
CSPRWYMACASPERCASPERWYOMING42.85459-106.36456
GLTTWYMAGILLETTEGILLETTEWYOMING44.25138-105.56376
LUSKWYMALUSKLUSKWYOMING42.96400-104.60210
RCSPWYMAROCK SPRINGSROCK SPRINGSWYOMING41.67051-109.19423

Impacted Addresses (478)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
13023 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13024 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13033 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13034 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13043 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13044 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13053 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13054 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13063 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13064 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13072 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13073 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13083 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13084 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13093 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13094 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13107 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
13108 E CANCUN STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
510 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
532 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
542 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
552 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
564 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
574 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
584 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
586 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
594 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
598 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
604 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
616 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
626 N MAGDALENA STDEWEY86327ARIZONA
N/A
510 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
522 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
532 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
552 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
564 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
584 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
586 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
594 N MAGDALENA STPRESCOTT VALLEY86314ARIZONA
N/A
332 S LOWELL BLVDDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
335 MEADE STDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
338 S LOWELL BLVDDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3490 W ALAMEDA AVEDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3511 MORRISON RDDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3515 MORRISON RDDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3519 MORRISON RDDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3535 MORRISON RDDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3560 W ALAMEDA AVEDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3570 W ALAMEDA AVEDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3580 W ALAMEDA AVEDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3590 W ALAMEDA AVEDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
3800 W ALAMEDA AVEDENVER80219COLORADO
N/A
31 W MEADOW RDEVERGREEN80439COLORADO
N/A
122 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
142 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
16 W DRY CREEK CIRLITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
162 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
182 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
22 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
222 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
242 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
262 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
282 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
304 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
344 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
364 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
384 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
42 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
62 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
82 W FREMONT AVELITTLETON80120COLORADO
N/A
5500 W STSIOUX CITY51108IOWA
N/A
1811 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1813 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1815 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1817 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1818 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1819 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1820 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1900 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1901 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1902 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1903 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1904 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1905 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1906 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1907 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1908 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1909 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1910 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1911 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1912 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1913 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1914 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1915 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1916 6TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1917 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
1919 5TH AVE NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
617 19TH ST NEAUSTIN55912MINNESOTA
N/A
7115 VALLEYHIGH RD NWBYRON55920MINNESOTA
N/A
7238 VALLEYHIGH RD NWBYRON55920MINNESOTA
N/A