Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 964 (#900)

Disclosure

Number
964
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Dec 12, 2025
Sunset At
Dec 27, 2025

Wire Centers (23)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BLDRCOMABOULDERBOULDERCOLORADO40.03384-105.31586
OGDNUTMAOGDEN MAINOGDENUTAH41.20569-111.98222
TACMWAGFTACOMA GREENFIELDTACOMAWASHINGTON47.20306-122.45311
MESAAZMAMesa MainMESAARIZONA33.40619-111.88178
DURNCOMADURANGODURANGOCOLORADO37.29156-107.86040
FTCLCOMAFORT COLLINSFORT COLLINSCOLORADO40.56781-105.08203
LKWDCOMALAKEWOODLAKEWOODCOLORADO39.73962-105.05359
TRNDCOMATRINIDADTRINIDADCOLORADO37.18309-104.50667
ANKNIACOANKENYANKENYIOWA41.72752-93.56893
BOONIACOBOONEBOONEIOWA42.02341-93.81133
CNBLIAWACOUNCIL BLUFFS MANAWCOUNCIL BLUFFSIOWA41.25691-95.87348
MSCTIACOMuscatine, IAMUSCATINEIOWA41.51123-91.08888
BOISIDWEBOISE WESTBOISEIDAHO43.61694-116.30310
CNRPMNNDCoon RapidsCOON RAPIDSMINNESOTA45.20211-93.30873
EVLTMNEVEVELETHEVELETHMINNESOTA47.40054-92.68876
WBLKMNWBWHITE BEAR LAKEWHITE BEAR LAKEMINNESOTA45.09651-93.00685
BLNGMTMABILLINGS MAINBILLINGSMONTANA45.78521-108.52248
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
BGTNNECOBENNINGTONBENNINGTONNEBRASKA41.36501-96.19906
ALBQNMSMSAN MATEOALBUQUERQUENEW MEXICO35.12611-106.62689
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
AUBNWA01AUBURNAUBURNWASHINGTON47.27662-122.26286
FDWYWA01FEDERAL WAYFEDERAL WAYWASHINGTON47.33634-122.29443

Impacted Addresses (916)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J10MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT V2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F9MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT I4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E9MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A10MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT I3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D8VMESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT I8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G9MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J11MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT V7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G51MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT H1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT J9MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT B5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT G10MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E6VMESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D3MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A9MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT C2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT V8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT I5MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K9MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT D6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT F4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT A2MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT I7MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K4MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT I6MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT E8MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT K1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A
450 S VALENCIA UNIT I1MESA85202ARIZONA
N/A