Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1065 (#961)

Disclosure

Number
1065
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jul 10, 2026
Sunset At
Jul 25, 2026

Wire Centers (16)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
BLDRCOMABOULDERBOULDERCOLORADO40.03384-105.31586
EAGNMNLBEAGAN-LEXINGTONEAGANMINNESOTA44.82068-93.16783
NSPLMNPRST. PAUL-PARK ROWNORTH ST PAULMINNESOTA44.98445-92.93811
ROCHMNROROCHESTERROCHESTERMINNESOTA44.05419-92.47775
LOGNUTMALOGANLOGANUTAH41.74922-111.81234
CLFDUTMACLEARFIELDCLEARFIELDUTAH41.13140-112.04436
BRHMMNBRBrahamBRAHAMMINNESOTA45.67384-93.10223
SLKCUTMASLKC MAINSALT LAKE CITYUTAH40.79130-111.94523
CDRRIAMNCEDAR RAPIDS MARIONMARIONIOWA42.03126-91.60704
CDRRIANOCEDAR RAPIDS NORTHCEDAR RAPIDSIOWA42.03932-91.67247
RSCYMNRCRUSH CITYRUSH CITYMINNESOTA45.68922-93.07126
SNDSMNSASANDSTONESANDSTONEMINNESOTA46.09828-92.82185
WINOMNWIWINONAWINONAMINNESOTA44.04113-91.69005
BENDOR24BENDBENDOREGON44.09868-121.30875
SLKCUTSOSLKC SOUTHSALT LAKE CITYUTAH40.70088-111.87302
SHTNWA01SHELTONSHELTONWASHINGTON47.13079-123.47645

Impacted Addresses (241)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
2055 26TH STBOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2550 SPRUCE STBOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2550 SPRUCE ST UNIT ABOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT 200BOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT 300BOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT BBOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT 240BOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT 330BOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT 230BOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT ABOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL STBOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT ELEVATORBOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
2575 PEARL ST UNIT 320BOULDER80302COLORADO
N/A
1 PARSONS DRHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
101 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
103 OAK STHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
105 OAK STHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
106 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
106 N CENTER POINT RD UNIT AHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
107 CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
107 N CENTER POINT RD UNIT CHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
107 N CENTER POINT RD UNIT AHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
107 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
107 N CENTER POINT RD UNIT BHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
107 N CENTER POINT RD BLDG GARAGEHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
107 OAK STHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
108 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
109 OAK STHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
113 OAK STHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
140 ROBINS RD UNIT 3HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
140 ROBINS RD UNIT 2HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
140 ROBINS RD BLDG GARAGEHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
140 ROBINS RD UNIT 4HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
140 ROBINS RD UNIT 1HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
145 ROBINS RD UNIT 144HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
149 ROBINS RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 107HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 108HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 111HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 112HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 113HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 115HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 116HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 117HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT F2HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 109HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 66HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 36HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 100HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 110HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 123HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 120HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 125HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 121HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 119HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 118HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 122HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 134HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 133HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 142HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 136HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 126HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 138HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 127HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 132HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 124HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 130HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 137HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 103HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 114HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 102HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 128HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 140HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 141HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 129HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 131HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 104HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
155 ROBINS RD UNIT 105HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
190 ROBINS RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
203 ROBINS RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
205 ROBINS RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
207 ROBINS RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
275 ROBINS RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
285 ROBINS RD UNIT C12HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
89 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
95 N CENTER POINT RD UNIT 100HIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
95 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
97 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
99 N CENTER POINT RDHIAWATHA52233IOWA
N/A
1652 CONNECTION AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
1720 WINSLOW CTMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2100 WINSLOW CTMARION52302IOWA
N/A
3456 WINSLOW RDMARION52302IOWA
N/A
3490 INDIAN CREEK RDMARION52302IOWA
N/A
3600 WINSLOW RDMARION52302IOWA
N/A
3630 WINSLOW RDMARION52302IOWA
N/A
4002 WINSLOW RDMARION52302IOWA
N/A
4314 WINSLOW RDMARION52302IOWA
N/A
1549 MURPHY PKWYEAGAN55122MINNESOTA
N/A
1550 MURPHY PKWYEAGAN55122MINNESOTA
N/A