Retirement Notice:
CenturyLink 1074 (#972)

Disclosure

Number
1074
Carrier
CenturyLink
Status
Already Sunset
Issued At
Jul 24, 2026
Sunset At
Aug 8, 2026

Wire Centers (28)

CLLINameCityStateLatitudeLongitudeActions
WBLKMNWBWHITE BEAR LAKEWHITE BEAR LAKEMINNESOTA45.09651-93.00685
FARGNDBCFargoFARGONORTH DAKOTA46.84744-96.79623
EDPRMNGPMPLS GLEN PRAIRIEEDEN PRAIRIEMINNESOTA44.89516-93.46154
CDRRIAMNCEDAR RAPIDS MARIONMARIONIOWA42.03126-91.60704
SNDSMNSASANDSTONESANDSTONEMINNESOTA46.09828-92.82185
CSGRAZMACASA GRANDECASA GRANDEARIZONA32.91251-111.84167
TCSNAZTVTANQUE VERDETUCSONARIZONA32.25909-110.80305
DESMIASODES MOINES SOUTHDES MOINESIOWA41.51130-93.65410
ERHMIACOEARLHAMEARLHAMIOWA41.52966-94.12682
IWCYIATCIOWA CITYIOWA CITYIOWA41.65163-91.53411
OSKLIACOOSKALOOSAOSKALOOSAIOWA41.31283-92.69065
OTTMIATCOTTUMWAOTTUMWAIOWA41.03982-92.44145
SPLKIACOSPIRIT LAKESPIRIT LAKEIOWA43.44506-95.10727
WAKNIACOWAUKONWAUKONIOWA43.28865-91.49163
DLTHMNLADULUTH LAKESIDEDULUTHMINNESOTA46.84060-92.05441
FNLDMNFOFINLANDFINLANDMINNESOTA47.41138-91.17107
HBNGMNHIHIBBINGHIBBINGMINNESOTA47.40701-92.91515
HPKNMNHOMPLS HOPKINSHOPKINSMINNESOTA44.90387-93.43289
JCSNMNJAJACKSONJACKSONMINNESOTA43.61774-94.97576
NSHWMNNANASHWAUKNASHWAUKMINNESOTA47.53551-93.17864
PRTNMNPRPRINCETONPRINCETONMINNESOTA45.69254-93.47145
WSPLMNWSST PAUL WEST-OAKDALEWEST ST PAULMINNESOTA44.89252-93.12205
ELKHNENWELKHORN-WATERLOOELKHORNNEBRASKA41.26653-96.22547
GDISNENWGRAND ISLANDGRAND ISLANDNEBRASKA40.92550-98.36153
KRNSUTMAKEARNSKEARNSUTAH40.69226-112.03666
BYLKWA01BONNEY LAKEBONNEY LAKEWASHINGTON47.18415-122.14795
CSRKWA01CASTLE ROCKCASTLE ROCKWASHINGTON46.35363-122.92061
PYLPWA01PUYALLUPPUYALLUPWASHINGTON47.15290-122.29134

Impacted Addresses (574)

StreetCityZIP CodeStateUsage
2501 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2502 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2505 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2506 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2509 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2510 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2513 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2514 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2518 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2521 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2522 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2525 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2529 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2530 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2533 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2534 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2537 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2538 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2546 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2550 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2553 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2554 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2557 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2558 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2561 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2562 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2565 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
2566 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85122ARIZONA
N/A
1661 S ETHINGTON RDCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25235 W KORTSEN RDCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25266 W KORTSEN RDCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25350 W MARCONI DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25371 W KORTSEN RDCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25373 W MARCONI DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25397 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25398 W MARANA DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25398 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25422 W MARANA DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25446 W MARANA DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25446 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25451 W KORTSEN RDCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25541 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25542 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25565 W MAKAPUU PLCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25565 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25566 W MARCONI DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25590 W MAKAPUU PLCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25613 W MAKAPUU PLCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25614 W MCNARY DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25638 W MAKAPUU PLCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25655 W MARANA DRCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25661 W MAKAPUU PLCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
25686 W MAKAPUU PLCASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
3111 N CARGIL AVECASA GRANDE85193ARIZONA
N/A
2931 N BEAR CANYON RDTUCSON85749ARIZONA
N/A
1840 E DIEHL AVEDES MOINES50320IOWA
N/A
1860 E DIEHL AVEDES MOINES50320IOWA
N/A
1870 E DIEHL AVEDES MOINES50320IOWA
N/A
5905 SE 19TH STDES MOINES50320IOWA
N/A
5920 SE 19TH STDES MOINES50320IOWA
N/A
6120 SE 19TH STDES MOINES50320IOWA
N/A
6160 SE 19TH STDES MOINES50320IOWA
N/A
34755 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
34909 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35243 I AVE BLDG GO DIGITALEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35243 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35272 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35394 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35811 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35816 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35836 I AVE BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
35865 I CT BLDGEARLHAM50072IOWA
N/A
2514 ROCHESTER AVEIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2520 ROCHESTER AVEIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2565 BLUFFWOOD LNIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2575 BLUFFWOOD LNIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2576 BLUFFWOOD LNIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2580 BLUFFWOOD LNIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2585 BLUFFWOOD LNIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2590 BLUFFWOOD LNIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2617 BLUFFWOOD CIRIOWA CITY52245IOWA
N/A
2015 8TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2025 8TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2075 8TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2101 8TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2155 7TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2177 8TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2180 7TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2199 8TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2200 7TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2201 7TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2305 7TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
2325 7TH AVEMARION52302IOWA
N/A
335 35TH STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
755 22ND STMARION52302IOWA
N/A
14020 240TH AVEORLEANS51360IOWA
N/A
24005 140TH STORLEANS51360IOWA
N/A
24031 140TH STORLEANS51360IOWA
N/A
24033 140TH STORLEANS51360IOWA
N/A
24040 STEVENS COVE DRORLEANS51360IOWA
N/A